Bus Routes

Route No – 1
Shamirpet – Aliabad – Pudur – Kistapur – Medchal Bustop Backside – Klr – Uma Nagar Colony – Balaji Nagar
SL. NO. LOCATION PICK TIME DROP TIME SLAB
1 Register Office – Friends Colony – Shamirpet 7.15 4.40 III
2 Hanuman Temple 7.17 4.45 III
3 ZPHS School – Shamirpet 7.19 4.48 III
4 Bloomdale – Modi Builders 7.23 4.50 III
5 ZPHS School – Aliabad 7.35 4.32 III
6 Aliabad Bus Stop 7.40 4.35 III
7 Harmony Homes – Modi Builders 7.42 4.30 III
8 Krishnaveni school – Majeedpur 7.50 4.23 III
9 Pudur Bus Stop 7.55 4.13 II
10 Sai baba Temple Pudur 7.58 4.10 II
11 Kistapur – Main Road 8.00 4.05 I
12 NJR KLR ENCLAVE 8.05 4.00 I
13 ST. ANNS SCHOOL 8.10 3.58 I
14 UMA NAGAR COLONY 8.15 3.55 I
15 BALAJI NAGAR 8.20 3.48 I
16 SCHOOL 8.25 3.45
Route No – 2
Kallakal – Dabilpur – Rtc Colony – Shanthi Nagar – Raghavendra Colony
SL. NO. LOCATION PICK TIME DROP TIME SLAB
1 KALLAKAL 7.15 4.30 III
2 DABILPUR 7.25 4.35 II
3 YELLAMPET 7.35 4.40 II
4 HOUSING BOARD COLONY 7.50 4.05 I
5 MRR COLONY 7.55 4.10 I
6 RTC COLONY MAIN ROAD 8.00 4.15 I
7 SHANTHI NAGAR 8.05 4.20 I
8 SURYA NAGAR COLONY 8.10 4.25 I
9 RAGHAVENDRA COLONY 8.20 3.50 I
10 SCHOOL 8.25 3.45
Route No – 3
Kandlakoi – Gowdavalli – Medchal R.Station Back – Rythu Bazar
SL. NO. LOCATION PICK TIME DROP TIME SLAB
1 HANUMAN TEMPLE – KANDLAKOI 7.15 4.50 II
2 SOUTH INDIAN BANK 7.18 4.45 II
3 GOWDAVALLI – WATER TANK 7.25 4.40 II
4 JYOTHI NAGAR COLONY 7.30 4.33 II
5 RATAN SALA ROAD 7.38 4.30 I
6 NISHA PARK – STATION BACKSIDE 7.45 4.25 I
7 OXFORD SCHOOL 7.50 4.20 I
8 MRO OFFICE 7.52 4.18 I
9 STATION ROAD 7.54 4.15 I
10 POCHAMMA TEMPLE 7.58 4.13 I
11 RYTHU BAZAR 8.00 4.10 I
15 SCHOOL 8.25 3.45
Route No – 4
Macha Bollaram – Rukmini Enclave – Railway Colony – Devender Colony
SL. NO. LOCATION PICK TIME DROP TIME SLAB
1 SKYPX HEIGHTS – MACHA BOLLARAM 7.10 4.43 IV
2 SR RESIDENCY – MACHA BOLLARAM 7.15 4.40 IV
3 RUKMINI VILLAS 7.18 4.38 IV
4 RUKMINI ENCLAVE 7.20 4.35 IV
5 HOLY ANGLES HIGH SCHOOL – BOLLARAM 7.25 4.30 IV
6 RAILWAY COLONY 7.28 4.28 IV
7 ARK HOMES 7.30 4.25 IV
8 FUNCTION HALL ROAD 7.33 4.20 IV
9 BRINDHAVAN ENCLAVE 7.35 4.15 IV
10 CROWN ENCLAVE 7.40 4.13 IV
11 PAVAN ENCLAVE 7.43 4.10 IV
12 MAHALAXMI RESIDENCY 7.50 4.05 III
13 VITTIS VILLAS 7.55 4.50 III
14 DEVENDER COLONY 8.05 4.55 III
15 SCHOOL 8.25 3.45
Route No – 5
Dhulapally – Aprna – G.Pochampalli – Oorjitha – Palm Meadows – Anthem Villas
SL. NO. LOCATION PICK TIME DROP TIME SLAB
1 SHAPUR X-ROAD 7.05 4.00 IV
2 GANGASTAN – DHULAPALLY 7.10 4.05 IV
3 DRS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 7.20 4.10 III
4 APARNA KANOPY 7.25 4.15 III
5 LAXMI NAGAR COLONY – G.POCHAMPALLY 7.28 4.18 III
6 SUNSHINE VILLAS 7.35 4.20 III
7 GUNDLAPOCHAMPALLY R.STATION 7.38 4.23 III
8 OORJITHA GRAND VIE 2 7.40 4.25 III
9 OORJITHA GRAND VIE 7.43 4.28 III
10 TRIDENT 7.45 4.30 III
11 NEIGHBOUR HOOD 7.48 4.33 III
12 PMR PARK WOOD 7.52 4.35 III
13 PALM MEADOWS 7.55 4.38 III
14 MICASA STERLING 8.00 4.40 III
15 ANTHEM VILLAS 8.05 4.43 II
16 MYPI GREEN 8.08 4.45 II
17 SCHOOL 8.25 3.45
Route No – 6
Suchitra – Jeedimetla – Pet Basheerabad
SL. NO. LOCATION PICK TIME DROP TIME SLAB
1 R.R. HOSPITAL (Behind D-Mart) 7:15 4.00 IV
2 Balaji Hospital 7:18 4.03 IV
3 Meenakshi Estates Colony 7:21 4.05 IV
4 Indus Avenue 7:24 4.08 IV
5 Sri Vigneshwara Residency 7:27 4.10 IV
6 Rama Raja Nagar Colony 7:30 4.13 IV
7 BHEL Employees Colony (Opp. Loyola College) 7:35 4.15 IV
8 Suchitra Circle 7:40 4.25 IV
9 Green Park 7:43 4.28 IV
10 Prashanthi Enclave 7:46 4.30 IV
11 Jeedimetla Village 7:49 4.35 IV
12 NCL Sindhu 8:00 4.45 IV
13 Prajay 8:05 4.50 IV
14 SCHOOL 8.25 3.45