Bus Routes

ROUTE NO: 21 
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 SANGEETH NAGAR SLAB – III 7:20 4:47
2 VISHAL TOWERS SLAB – III 7:30 4:40
3 NAGARJUNA MODEL SCHOOL SLAB – III 7:32 4:35
4 BHASHYAM SCHOOL SLAB – III 7:35 4:30
5 SUMANA HOSPITAL SLAB – III 7:45 4:20
6 MONTESSORY SCHOOL SLAB – II 7:52 4:15
7 HUDA PARK SLAB – II 7:55 4:13
8 NAVODAYA COLONY SLAB – II 7:57 4:10
9 TULASI VANAM SLAB – II 8:00 4:08
10 SAI HILLS SHAMISHIGUDA SLAB – II 8:05 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50
ROUTE NO: 22
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 SSD GRAMMER SCHOOL SLAB – III 7:30 4:40
2 Y JUNCTION SLAB – II 7:40 4:35
5 BHAGYA NAGAR – SAIBABA TEMPLE SLAB – II 7:45 4:30
6 BHAGYA NAGAR –
APOLLO HOSPITAL
SLAB – II 7:50 4:27
7 BHAGYA NAGAR END –
JAYANAGAR STARTING
SLAB – II 7:52 4:25
9 JAYANAGAR – ENDING SLAB – II 7:55 4:20
10 SATAVAHANA HIGH SCHOOL SLAB – II 7:57 4:15
12 SATAVAHANA NAGAR – JALVAYU GATE SLAB – II 7:58 4:13
13 JALVAYU BUSSTOP SLAB – II 8:00 4:10
14 HMT HILLS – LIBRARY SLAB – II    
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50
 ROUTE NO: 23
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 MOTI NAGAR ( METER FACTORY) SLAB – IV 7:00 5:00
1 GOODS SHED ROAD SLAB – III 7:20  
1 POWER NAGAR SLAB – III 7:30 4:25
2 JAYABHARATH APARTS Y JUNCTION SLAB – III 7:35 4:18
3 KALAMANDIR SLAB – II 7:45 4:12
4 JALVAI VIHAR SLAB – II 7:50 4:07
5 VIJETHA COLLEGE SLAB – II 7:52 4:05
8 JALA VAYU VIHAR BUS STOP SLAB – II 8:00 4:00
6 NRI COLLEGE (PRAGATHI NAGAR) SLAB – I    
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 24
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BALAJI NAGAR BUS STOP SLAB – III 7:30 4:40
1 JALVAI VIHAR SLAB – II 7:50 4:25
2 SRI PADHA ENCLAVE SLAB – II 8:00 4:15
3 MITHILA NAGAR (PRAGATHI NAGAR) SLAB – I 8:05 4:10
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
 ROUTE NO: 26
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 HMT HILLS SLAB – II 7:30 4:20
2 HMT HILLS TEMPLE SLAB – II 7:35 4:17
4 TULASI NAGAR COMMUNITY HALL SLAB – II 7:40 4:15
5 NEAR LAKE VIEW COLONY SLAB – I 7:50 4:10
6 PANCHAVTI APARTS SLAB – I 8:00 4:07
7 VIJETHA SUPER MARKET SLAB – I 8:03 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 27
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 RAJEEV GHANDHI NAGAR ROAD SLAB – I 7:50 4:20
2 NAVYA ENCLAVE SLAB – I 8:00 4:15
3 ADITYA GARDEN SLAB – I 8:03 4:13
4 RAJIV GRUHAKALPA SLAB – I 8:05 4:10
5 JAGAN STUDIO SLAB – I 8:10 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:15 3:50
ROUTE NO: 28
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 COMFORT VILLA SLAB – II 7:40 4:35
2 RAJADHANI SCHOOL SLAB – I 7:45 4:30
3 MADHURA NAGAR-I SLAB – I 7:50 4:15
4 MADHURA NAGAR-II SLAB – I 7:52 4:17
5 PRAGATHI VIDYA NIKETAN ROAD SLAB – I 8:00 4:20
6 PRAGATHI NAGAR BUSSTOP SLAB – I 8:05 4:22
7 KARUR VYSYA BANK SLAB – I 8:07 4:25
8 KIDS VILLA SLAB – I 8:10 4:30
  SCHOOL   8:15 3:50
ROUTE NO: 29
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 PRAGATHI NAGAR LAKE BUS STOP SLAB – II 7:30 4:12
2 ICICI BANK SLAB – II 7:35 4:20
3 NARAYA SCHOOL SLAB – II 7:40 4:25
4 CHINNA JEEYAR SWAMY SCHOOL LANE SLAB – II 7:45 4:30
5 PRANEETH HAPPY HOMES SLAB – II 7:50 4:35
6 ADITYA HOMES SLAB – II 8:00 4:45
  SCHOOL   8:15 3:50
ROUTE NO: 30
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 TIDDY KIDS SLAB – I 7:50 4:05
2 ELEPHANT STATUE SLAB – I 8:05 4:15
3 ANDHRA BANK SLAB – I 7:55 4:20
4 3 MONKEYS STATUE X ROAD SLAB – I 7:57 4:23
5 S.B.H BANK SLAB – I 7:57 4:25
6 KAKATIYA HILLS SLAB – I 8:07 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 31
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 KAKATIYA HILLS (ROSARY SCHOOL) SLAB – I 8:03 4:00
2 INCOIS CIRCLE SLAB – I 7:57 4:03
3 ELEPHANT STATUE SLAB – I 8:00 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 32
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 KAKATHIYA HILLS SLAB – 1 7:40 3:55
2 INCOIS CIRCLE SLAB – 1 7:43 4:00
3 ELEPHANT STATUE SLAB – 1 7:45 4:05
4 MADHURANAGAR ARCH SLAB – 1 7:55 4:15
  SCHOOL      
ROUTE NO: 36
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 MALAYSIAN TOWNSHIP SLAB – IV 7:30 4:45
2 V PHASE – POSITIVE DENTAL CLINIC SLAB – III 7:36 4:40
3 V PHASE – TDP OFFICE SLAB – III 7:40 4:35
4 III PHASE – KANAKADURGA TEMPLE SLAB – III 7:45 4:33
5 III PHASE – TEMPLE BUSSTOP SLAB – III 7:47 4:30
6 III PHASE – BSNL MINI OFFICE SLAB – III 7:50 4:25
7 III PHASE – STATE BANK OF INDIA SLAB – III 7:52 4:22
8 III PHASE – RR CHICKEN CENTER SLAB – III 7:53 4:20
9 III PHASE – MAHARASHTRA BANK SLAB – III 7:55 4:15
10 JNTU SLAB – II 8:00 4:10
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 37
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 GOKUL PLOTS SLAB – III 7:40 4:30
2 TDP OFFICE SLAB – III 7:45 4:25
3 CONGRESS OFFICE SLAB – III 7:48 4:20
4 VIJETHA SUPER MARKET SLAB – III 7:50 4:17
5 SS RAVERA SLAB – III 8:00 4:15
6 JNTU GATE SLAB – III 8:02 4:07
7 JNTU CIRCLE SLAB – III 8:05 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 38
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 GOKUL PLOTS SLAB – 2 7:30 4:40
2 VASANTHNAGAR COLONY BUS STOP SLAB – 2 7:40 4:30
3 SHRADHA SCHOOL SLAB – 2 7:42 4:28
4 S.P. NAGAR (COMMUNITY HALL) SLAB – 2 7:45 4:25
5 JNTU SLAB – 2 7:50 4:20
6 SRI PHADHA ENCLAVE SLAB – 2 8:00 4:10
7 PRAGATHI NAGAR LAKE SLAB – 1 8:10 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45
 ROUTE NO: 41
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
7 ESWAR VILLAS SLAB – II 7:35 4:25
8 SRINIVASA COLONY – POCHAMMA TEMPLE SLAB – II 7:50 4:15
9 BALAJI ENCLAVE SLAB – II 7:45 4:10
10 SRINIVASA COLONY – MAIN ROAD SLAB – II 7:55 4:07
11 ABHAYA SCHOOL SLAB – II 7:57 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 42
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 CBCID COLONY SLAB – II 7:20 4:35
3 SHRILA PRIDE (TOWERS) SLAB – II 7:40 4:20
4 KARACHI BAKERY SLAB – II 7:42 4:18
5 NIZAMPET X ROAD SLAB – II 7:45 4:15
6 VERTEX PRESTIGE SLAB – II 7:50 4:10
7 BRUNDAVAN COLONY SLAB – II 7:52 4:07
8 HOLISTIC HOSPITAL SLAB – II 7:50 4:05
9 RAGHAVA REDDY FUNCTION HALL SLAB – II 8:00 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 43
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BANDARI LAYOUT ROAD NO – 4 SLAB – II 7:40 4:27
2 BANDARI LAYOUT ROAD NO – 5 SLAB – II 7:43 4:23
3 LILYPUT SCHOOL SLAB – II 7:45 4:18
4 NRI COLLEGE SLAB – II 7:47 4:15
5 MYTAS HILL COUNTY SLAB – I 8:05 4:05
6 S.V.S ABRANA SLAB – I 8:05 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 44
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 NIZAMPET GRAM PANCHAYAT SLAB – II 7:40 4:25
2 BANDARI LAYOUT NEAR HANUMAN TEMPLE SLAB – II 7:45 4:20
3 LILYPUT SCHOOL SLAB – II 7:55 4:15
4 SRI GAYATHRI SLAB – II 8:05 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 45
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BLOSSOM SCHOOL SLAB – II 7:35 4:30
2 K T R COLONY – TENNIS COURT SLAB – II 7:50 4:25
3 AD CHICKEN CENTRE SLAB – II 7:55 4:20
4 CHAITANYA COLLAGE SLAB – II 8:00 4:15
5 BACHUPALLY MAIN ROAD SLAB – II 8:02 4:10
6 MYTAS ROAD SLAB – II 8:05 4:05
  SCHOOL SLAB – I 8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 46
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 EASHWAR VILLAS SLAB – II 7:25 4:35
2 HERITAGE SLAB – II 7:36 4:30
3 JAIDEEP ESTATES SLAB – II 7:40 4:25
4 SATYAM HEIGHTS SLAB – II 7:45 4:20
5 POOJITHA ESTATES SLAB – II 8:00 4:15
  BHARAT PETROL BUNK SLAB – II 8:05 4:10
  BACHUPALLY X ROAD SLAB – II 8:07 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50
ROUTE NO: 47
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BLOSSOM SCHOOL SLAB – II 7:35 4:30
2 KTR COLONY ROAD NO – 2 SLAB – II 7:40 4:25
3 KTR COLONY ROAD NO – 5 SLAB – II 7:45 4:20
4 AD CHICKEN CENTRE SLAB – II 7:48 4:17
5 CHAITANYA ROAD SLAB – II 7:50 4:15
6 EURO KIDS SLAB – II 7:55 4:10
7 VIGNAN BACK GATE SLAB – II 8:00 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 48
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 HDFC PEARLS VALLEY SLAB – III    
2 HDFC MAIN ROAD SLAB – III    
3 RAGHAVA REDDY FUNCTION HALL SLAB – II    
4 VERTEX PRIME SLAB – II    
5 OLD AGE HOME SLAB – II    
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 49
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 CHARMAS SLAB – II 7:25 4:10
2 WATER TANK SLAB – II 7:30 4:20
3 KARACHY BAKERY SLAB – II 7:32 4:15
4 BHAVYAS SLAB – II 7:40 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 50
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 EASWAR VILLAS SLAB – 2 7:40 4:10
2 PUSHPAK SLAB – 2 7:43 4:07
3 VIJETHA SLAB – 2 7:50 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45
ROUTE NO: 51
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 CARVARY TEMPLE SLAB – 3 7:35 4:40
2 MATRUSHRI NAGAR SLAB – 3 7:40 4:35
3 APARNA COUNTY SLAB – 3 7:45 4:30
4 MIYAPUR x ROAD SLAB – 3 7:50 4:25
5 SMR VINAY CITY SLAB – 3 7:55 4:20
6 CHAITANYA LANE SLAB – 3 8:00 4:15
7 SUNWAY OPES SLAB – 3 8:10 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45
ROUTE NO: 56
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 IDPL COLONY NTR STATUTE SLAB – IV 7:05 5:10
2 GANESH NAGAR SLAB – III 7:10 5:05
3 IDPL STAR LITE COMPLEX SLAB – III 7:12 5:03
4 CHINTAL NANDINI SLAB – III 7:15 5:00
5 SHAPUR ROAD SLAB – III 7:20 4:45
7 GAJULLARAMARAM MAIN ROAD SLAB – III 7:25 4:35
8 U M C S SLAB – III 7:30 4:30
9 GAJULARAMARAM TO SHAMSHIGUDA ROAD SLAB – III 7:35 4:25
10 JEEDIMETLA SLAB – III 7:50 4:20
11 SURARAM SLAB – II 8:00 4:15
12 SURARAM BUS STOP SLAB – II 8:05 4:10
13 SURARAM VILLAGE SLAB – II 8:10 4:05
14 VISWA KARMA COLONY SLAB – II 8:12 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:15 3:50
ROUTE NO: 57
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 GUMMADIDALLA X ROAD SLAB – IV 7:10 5:00
2 BONTHAPALLY SLAB – III 7:30 4:45
3 DOMADUGU SLAB – III 7:35 4:40
4 ANNARAM SLAB – III 7:45 4:30
5 PRAKRUTHI NIVAS SLAB – III 7:50 4:25
  GAGILLA PUR GREEN WOOD VENTURE SLAB – II 8:00 4:10
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 58
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 GAGILLAPUR CHURCH SLAB – II 7:25 4:47
2 GAGILLAPUR VILLAGE SLAB – II 7:30 4:45
3 DUNDIGAL X ROAD SLAB – II 7:33 4:40
4 DUNDIGAL VILLAGE SLAB – II 7:40 4:35
5 D POCHAMPALLY VILLAGE SLAB – II 7:50 4:30
6 D POCHAMPALLY SUB STATION SLAB – II 7:55 4:25
7 BASARAGADI SLAB – III 8:00 4:20
8 GANDIMAISAMMA MADANAL OFFICE SLAB – II 8:05 4:10
10 GANDIMAISSAMMA X ROAD SLAB – II 8:10 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50
ROUTE NO: 59
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 PRANEETH V SLAB-II 7:30 4:40
2 SHAMIPUR SLAB-II 7:35 4:35
3 PRANEETH MEADOWS SLAB-II 7:45 4:30
4 OAKRIDGE SCHOOL SLAB-II 7:50 4:25
5 S.R.R HIGHTS SLAB – I 8:00 4:20
6 VIVEKANANDA STATUE BOWRAMPET SLAB – I 8:00 4:18
7 SHIVALAYAM TEMPLE BOWRAMPET SLAB – I 8:02 4:12
8 BUS STOP BOWRAMPET SLAB – I 8:05 4:10
9 MAIN ROAD BOWRAMPET SLAB – I 8:07 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50
ROUTE NO: 61
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 HMT SWARNAPURI SLAB – III 7:10 5:00
2 D K ENCLAVE SLAB – III 7:30 4:55
3 J P N NAGAR CIRCLE SLAB – III 7:35 4:50
5 CHAITANYA COLLEGE SLAB – III 7:45 4:40
6 SUNWAY OPUS SLAB – III 8:00 4:35
8 ICICI BANK SLAB – II 8:10 4:10
10 GEETHAJALI SCHOOL ROAD SLAB – II 8:15 4:05
11 ESY STORES SLAB – II  8:17 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:30 3:50
ROUTE NO: 62
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 RITA SCHOOL SLAB – III 7:20 4:25
2 TALKIE TOWN SLAB – III 7:30 4:20
3 SHIVALAYAM SLAB – III 7:35 4:15
4 R V AVANEENDRA SLAB – III 7:40 4:10
5 RADHA MADHAV SLAB – II 7:45 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:30 3:50
ROUTE NO: 63
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BEERAMGUDA X ROAD (SAI NAGAR COLONY) SLAB – IV 7:05 4:40
2 ASHOK NAGAR SLAB – IV 7:15 4:43
3 JYOTHI NAGAR SLAB – IV 7:25 4:45
4 SRIDEVI THEATRE SLAB – IV 7:30 4:50
5 BANDHAM KOMMU SLAB – IV 7:35 4:55
6 CHANDA NAGAR SLAB – IV 7:40 4:30
7 GENESIS SCHOOL OPP SLAB – III 7:45 4:25
8 MIYAPUR X ROAD SLAB – III 7:50 4:20
8 VIKAS SCHOOL SLAB – III 7:55 4:10
9 VOLVO BACK SIDE SLAB – II 8:00 4:05
10 MAA VILLAS SLAB – II 8:05 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50
ROUTE No: 64
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 NILE VALLEY GANGARAM SLAB – III 7:40 4:50
2 APARNA SLAB – III 7:30 4:40
3 DEEPTHI SRI NAGAR SLAB – III 7:45 4:30
4 ALLIENZ ELITE SLAB – III 8:00 4:15
5 VISWANATH GARDEN SLAB – III 8:05 4:10
6 MORE SLAB – III 8:07 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45
ROUTE NO: 65
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 HUDA COLONY WATER TANK SLAB – III 7:25 4:23
2 SUB STATION SLAB – III 7:27 4:25
3 VIDYA NURSING HOME SLAB – III 7:30 4:30
4 KADIMI HOSPITAL SLAB – III 7:35 4:32
5 MY HOME BACK GATE SLAB – III 7:40 4:15
6 KALKI HEIGHTS SLAB – III 7:45 4:40
7 VIGNAN SCHOOL SLAB – III 7:47 4:42
8 VAISHALI NAGAR SLAB – III 7:50 4:45
9 KANGAROO KIDS SLAB – III 7:52 4:47
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45
ROUTE NO: 66
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 DIVYA SHAKTHI SLAB – III 7:30 4:35
2 ANDHRA BANK (MAYURI NAGAR) SLAB – III 7:35 4:30
3 BOMMARILLU SLAB – III 7:37 4:25
4 ARK TOWERS SLAB – III 7:40 4:20
5 OLD AGE HOME ROAD SLAB – II 7:50 4:15
6 PRAJAPATHI BACK ROAD SLAB – III 7:45 4:10
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45
ROUTE NO: 67
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 JANA PRIYA ENCLAVE SLAB – III 7:15 4:25
2 HEMA DURGA SLAB – III 7:20 4:30
3 ALLWYN X ROAD SLAB – III 7:30 4:35
4 SEEDS SLAB – III 7:35 4:40
5 MYTHRI NAGAR KAMMAN SLAB – III 7:37 4:42
6 VENKATESHWARA TEMPLE SLAB – III 7:40 4:45
7 PRANEETH HOSPITAL SLAB – III 7:45 4:50
8 SMR VINAY HILANDS SLAB – III 8:00 4:17
9 NAREN ESTATES SLAB – III 8:05 4:15
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45
ROUTE NO: 68
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 RAGHAVENDRA COLONY SLAB – IV 7:10 4:50
2 PRANEETH VENTURE SLAB – IV 7:20 4:40
3 NAVYA HOMES SLAB – IV 7:30 4:30
4 GANDI GUDEM SLAB – IV 7:40 4:20
5 BALAJI BLISS SLAB – II 7:50 4:10
6 MALLAMPET X ROAD SLAB – II 7:55 4:05
7 PAPER FACTORY SLAB – II 8:00 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45
ROUTE NO: 69
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 NEW MIG BHEL SLAB – 4 7:05 5:20
2 GULMANOHAR TOWN SLAB – 4 7:20 5:00
3 YELLAMMA TEMPLE SLAB – 4 7:10 5:10
4 LINGAMPALLY RAILWAY STATION SLAB – 4 7:20 5:00
5 P.J.R STADIUM SLAB – 4 7:35 4:50
6 HUDA CENTRE SLAB – 4 7:40 4:45
7 KADAMI HOSPITAL SLAB – 4 7:30 4:55
8 BAJAJ ELECTRONICS SLAB – 4 7:50 4:40
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45