Jupiter Campus "AdmissionsOpen for 2018 - 2019"      

+91 9100 42 1111

info.jupiter@thecreekschool.com

triangle
Neptune Campus

Bus Routes

ROUTE NO: R1
S.No BUS STOP PICK UP TIME DROPPING TIME
1 VUBALANKA RD 7.00 AM 5.30 PM
2 VUBALANKA RD 7.05 AM 5.30 PM
3 VUBALANKA RD 7.05 AM 5.30 PM
4 VUBALANKA RD 7.10 AM 5.30 PM
5 VUBALANKA RD 7.10 AM 5.30 PM
6 VUBALANKA RD 7.10 AM 5.30 PM
7 RAVULAPALAM 7.25 AM 5.20 PM
8 RAVULAPALAM 7.25 AM 5.15 PM
9 RAVULAPALAM 7.25 AM 5.15 PM
10 RAVULAPALAM 7.30 AM 5.15 PM
11 RAVULAPALAM 7.30 AM 5.00 PM
12 RAVULAPALAM 7.30 AM 5.00 PM
13 KOMARAJULANKA 7.55 AM 4.50 PM
14 POTTILANKA 8.05 AM 4.30 PM
15 BURRILANKA 8.10 AM 4.20 PM
16 BURRILANKA 8.10 AM 4.20 PM

 

ROUTE NO: R2
S.No BUS STOP PICK UP TIME DROPPING TIME
1 KOVVURU 7.15 AM 5.05 PM
2 KOVVURU 7.15 AM 5.05 PM
3 KOVVURU 7.15 AM 5.05 PM
4 KOVVURU 7.25 AM 5.05 PM
5 KOVVURU 7.25 AM 4.55 PM
6 KOVVURU 7.25 AM 4.55 PM
7 KOVVURU 7.25 AM 4.55 PM
8 KOVVURU 7.40 AM 4.55 PM
9 KOVVURU 7.55 AM 4.55 PM
10 KONTHAMURU 7.50 AM 4.40 PM
11 KONTHAMURU 7.55 AM 4.40 PM
12 BRIDGE COUNTY 8.00 AM 4.20 PM
13 BRIDGE COUNTY 8.00 AM 4.20 PM
14 BRIDGE COUNTY 8.00 AM 4.20 PM
15 BRIDGE COUNTY 8.05 AM 4.20 PM
16 BRIDGE COUNTY 8.05 AM 4.20 PM
17 DBV RAJ VILLAS 8.10 AM 4.05 PM
18 DBV RAJ VILLAS 8.10 AM 4.05 PM
19 DBV RAJ VILLAS 8.10 AM 4.05 PM

 

ROUTE NO: R3
S.No BUS STOP PICK UP TIME DROPPING TIME
1 P&T COLONY 7.10 AM 4.10 PM
2 P&T COLONY 7.10 AM 4.10 PM
3 P&T COLONY 7.10 AM 4.10 PM
4 MALLAYYAPETA 7.20 AM 4.15 PM
5 APP MILLS 7.30 AM 4.30 PM
6 APP MILLS 7.30 AM 4.30 PM
7 SEETAMPETA 7.35 AM 4.35 PM
8 KAMBALACHERUVU 7.40 AM 4.40 PM
9 KAMBALACHERUVU 7.40 AM 4.40 PM
10 WOMENS COLLEGE 7.45 AM 4.35 PM
11 WOMENS COLLEGE 7.45 AM 4.35 PM
12 PRAKASH NAGAR 7.45 AM 4.45 PM
13 CTRI 7.50 AM 4.50 PM
14 NARAYANAPURAM 8.00 AM 4.45 PM
15 NARAYANAPURAM 8.00 AM 4.45 PM
16 SREERAMAPURAM 8.15 AM 5.00 PM

 

ROUTE NO: R4
S.No BUS STOP PICK UP TIME DROPPING TIME
1 MORRAMPUDI 7.00 AM 4.15 PM
2 ALL BANK COLONY 7.10 AM 4.20 PM
3 AKC COLLEGE ROAD 7.05 AM 4.30 PM
4 J.N.ROAD 7.15 AM 4.30 PM
5 J.N.ROAD 7.15 AM 4.30 PM
6 J.N.ROAD 7.15 AM 4.30 PM
7 J.N.ROAD 7.20 AM 4.30 PM
8 J.N.ROAD 7.20 AM 4.30 PM
9 TILAK ROAD 7.20 AM 4.35 PM
10 SOMALAMMA TEMPLE ROAD 7.30 AM 4.35 PM
11 SOMALAMMA TEMPLE ROAD 7.30 AM 4.35 PM
12 SOMALAMMA TEMPLE ROAD 7.30 AM 4.35 PM
13 A.V.A.ROAD 7.35 AM 4.40 PM
14 A.V.A.ROAD 7.35 AM 4.40 PM
15 A.V.A.ROAD 7.35 AM 4.40 PM
16 GANGOTRI APTS. 7.40 AM 4.40 PM
17 GAIL OFF 7.40 AM 4.40 PM
18 MLA GARU RAOD 7.40 AM 4.45 PM
19 OXYGEN TOWERES RD 7.40 AM 4.45 PM
20 VIDYUT COLONY 7.50 AM 4.55 PM
21 VIDYUT COLONY 7.50 AM 4.45 PM
22 NARAYANAPURAM-2 8.05 AM 5.05 PM
23 NARAYANAPURAM-2 8.05 AM 5.05 PM
24 SPINNING MILL CLONY-2 8.10 AM 5.10 PM
25 BIJAPURI TOWNSHIP 8.15 AM 4.05 PM

 

ROUTE NO: R5
S.No BUS STOP PICK UP TIME DROPPING TIME
1 GODAVARI BUND 7.30 AM 4.15 PM
2 T.NAGAR 7.35 AM 4.15 PM
3 KUMARI TALKIES ROAD 7.35 AM 4.25 PM
4 KUMARI TALKIES ROAD 7.35 AM 4.25 PM
5 URVASI MARKET 7.45 AM 4.35 PM
6 URVASI MARKET 7.45 AM 4.35 PM
7 GANDHIPURAM 7.55 AM 4.50 PM
8 GANDHIPURAM 7.55 AM 4.50 PM
9 GANDHIPURAM 7.55 AM 4.50 PM
10 PRAKASH NAGAR 8.05 AM 5.00 PM
11 PRAKASH NAGAR 8.05 AM 5.00 PM
12 HUKKUMPETA 8.10 AM 4.05 PM