Jupiter Campus "AdmissionsOpen for 2017 - 2018"      

+91 9100 42 1111

info.jupiter@thecreekplanetschool.com

triangle
Neptune Campus

Bus Routes

ROUTE NO: 1  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 Jagruti Blood Bank 7.00am 4.55pm
2 HP Gas Office 7.05am 4.50pm
3 Danavaipet Park Gate 7.10am 4.45pm
4 PF Office Building 7.15am 4.40pm
5 Manasa Hospital Road 7.20am 4.35pm
6 Round Park Gate 7.25am 4.30pm
7 Jampeta Gandhi Park 7.30am 4.25pm
8 Ganesh Chowk 7.35am 4.20pm
9 Kambala Cheruvu (Tank Road, Near Auto Stand) 7.40am 4.15pm
10 Near Swatantra Hospital Road 7.45am 4.10pm
11 Y Junction 7.50am 4.05pm
12 Government Hospital Road (CTRI Rd) 7.55am 4.00pm
13 RTO Office (Opp. SBI ATM) 8.00am 3.55pm
14 Lalacheruvu Junction (YSR Statue) 8.05am 3.50pm
  CAMPUS 8:15 3:40

 

ROUTE NO: 2  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 Ramalayam (Near Eat & Play Restaurant) 7.00am 4.55pm
2 Tilak Road (Near Saibaba Temple) 7.05am 4.50pm
3 SBH Bank 7.10am 4.45pm
4 SVG Market 7.15am 4.40pm
5 Sovalamma Temple Road 7.20am 4.35pm
6 Sai Towers 7.25am 4.30pm
7 Near Abhaya Hospital 7.30am 4.25pm
8 Near Ravindra Bharathi School 7.35am 4.20pm
9 Bank Colony (Opp. Cherukuri Kalyana Mandapam) 7.40am 4.15pm
10 Near Barma Colony (Sub Road) 7.45am 4.10pm
11 Vidyuth Colony Highway Road (Opp. Police Colony) 7.50am 4.05pm
12 Spinning Mill2 (Near Hussain Dental Hospital) 7.55am 4.00pm
13 Housing Board Colony (Near 500 Bus stop) 8.00am 3.55pm
14 Housing Board Colony (Near Vinayaka Temple, Auto Stand) 8.05am 3.50pm
  CAMPUS 8:15 3:40

 

ROUTE NO: 3  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 Kotipalli Busstand (Near Shriram Chits) 7.00am 4.55pm
2 SBH ('Y' Gram Road) 7.05am 4.50pm
3 Markandya Swamy Temple (Near Petrol Pump) 7.10am 4.45pm
4 Anjanaya Swamy Temple (SBI ATM) 7.15am 4.40pm
5 Fire Station (Beside District Court) 7.20am 4.35pm
6 Akira Eye Hospital 7.25am 4.30pm
7 Venkateshwara Theater 7.30am 4.25pm
8 Seethampeta (Near Ramalayam Temple) 7.35am 4.20pm
9 APPM (Opp. Union Office ) 7.40am 4.15pm
10 Raghavendra Hospitals 7.45am 4.10pm
11 BVM high School 7.50am 4.05pm
12 Brothern Chruch 7.55am 4.00pm
13 Aryapuram Co-operative Urban Bank 8.00am 3.55pm
14 Quarry Market 8.05am 3.50pm
15 Sashi School 8.10am 3.45pm
  CAMPUS 8:15 3:40

 

ROUTE NO: 4  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 GMR Power Plant 7.00am 4.55pm
2 Vemagiri Panchyat Office 7.05am 4.50pm
3 Vemagiri Junction 7.10am 4.45pm
4 Ambedkar Statue 7.15am 4.40pm
5 PWD Office Center 7.20am 4.35pm
6 Police Station Dawaleshwaram 7.25am 4.30pm
7 SBI ATM 7.30am 4.25pm
8 FCI Godown 7.35am 4.20pm
9 Dairy Form 7.40am 4.15pm
10 ILT Junction 7.45am 4.10pm
11 Balajipeta Junciton 7.50am 4.05pm
12 Railway Mixed high School 7.55am 4.00pm
13 Shelton Hotel 8.00am 3.55pm
14 Danavaipeta Rd ( Baskaran & Robbins) AVA Rd 8.05am 3.50pm
  CAMPUS 8:15 3:40

 

ROUTE NO: 5  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 Shyamala Center 7.00am 4.55pm
2 Training College Center 7.05am 4.50pm
3 Minrava Theater 7.10am 4.45pm
4 Apsara Theater 7.15am 4.40pm
5 Chruchgate Center 7.20am 4.35pm
6 Azad Chowk (Near Jampet Market)
7.25am 4.30pm
7 Simentary Peta 7.30am 4.25pm
8 Dr. Pradeep Diabetic Center 7.35am 4.20pm
9 Sagar Hospital 7.40am 4.15pm
10 Ganugu veedhi 7.45am 4.10pm
11 Addepalli colony 7.50am 4.05pm
12 Children Jail 7.55am 4.00pm
13 RTO Office (Narayanapikquram) 8.00am 3.55pm
14 Near S B Motors (Spencers) 8.05am 3.50pm
  CAMPUS 8:15 3:40

 

ROUTE NO: 6  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 Aaykar Bhavan 7.00am 4.55pm
2 Veerabhadrapuram 7.05am 4.50pm
3 Bijali Ice Factory 7.10am 4.45pm
4 Lalithanagar 7.15am 4.40pm
5 Forest timber Merchant Association Hall 7.20am 4.35pm
6 Chaitanya Nursing Home 7.25am 4.30pm
7 Near CJTM College 7.30am 4.25pm
8 APPPM Quarters 7.35am 4.20pm
9 P.N.T Colony 7.40am 4.15pm
10 P.P.R.I 7.45am 4.10pm
11 Near Satti School 7.50am 4.05pm
12 Lalacheruvu 7.55am 4.00pm
13 Auto Nagar 8.00am 3.55pm
  CAMPUS 8:05 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 7  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 Dommeru 7.00am 4.55pm
2 Kapavaram 7.10am 4.45pm
3 Malakapalli 7.20am 4.35pm
4 Kovuru 7.25am 4.30pm
5   7.30am 4.25pm
6   7.35am 4.20pm
7   7.40am 4.15pm
8   7.45am 4.10pm
9   7.50am 4.05pm
10   7.55am 4.00pm
  CAMPUS 8.00 3:55

 

ROUTE NO: 8  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 Toredu 7.00am 4.55pm
2 Anand Nagar 7.10am 4.45pm
3 Konthamuru bridge 7.20am 4.35pm
4 Palla Cherlla 7.30am 4.25pm
5 D.B.V Raju Enclave 7.40am 4.15pm
6 Beejapur Township 7.50am 4.05pm
7 Auto Nagar Junction 7.55am 4.00pm
  CAMPUS 8:05am 3:50pm

 

ROUTE NO: 9  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 Ravulapalem 7.00am 4.55pm
2   7.05am 4.50pm
3   7.10am 4.45pm
4   7.15am 4.40pm
5   7.20am 4.35pm
6   7.25am 4.30pm
7 Jonnada 7.35am 4.20pm
8 Alamuru 7.45am 4.10pm
9 Chopplla 7.50am 4.05pm
10 Kadiyapulanka 8.05am 3.50pm

 

ROUTE NO: 10  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 Mandapeta 7.00am 4.55pm
2 Thapeswaram 7.05am 4.50pm
3 Dwarapudi 7.10am
4.45pm
4 Kethavaram 7.15am 4.40pm
5 Yeramani Pallem 7.20am 4.35pm
6 Punyakshetram 7.25am 4.30pm
7 Doopalapatnam 7.35am 4.20pm
8 Sreekrishnapatnam 7.45am 4.10pm
9 Sriramapuram 7.50am 4.05pm
10 Deewan Cheruvu 8.05am 3.50pm
  CAMPUS 8:10am 3:45pm

 

ROUTE NO: 11  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1

Jaggampeta

7.00am 4.55pm
2   7.05am 4.50pm
3   7.10am 4.45pm
4   7.15am 4.40pm
5 Z. Ragampeta 7.20am 4.35pm
6 Talluru 7.30am 4.25pm
7 Mallepalli 7.40am 4.15pm
8 Gandepalli 7.50am 4.05pm
9 Murari 7.45am 4.10pm
10 Rajanagaram 7.55am 4.00pm
  CAMPUS 8:05am 3:45pm

 

ROUTE NO: 12  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 Gokavaram 7.00am 4.55pm
2 Korukonda Road 7.05am 4.50pm
3 Doosakayapalli 7.10am 4.45pm
4 Nandarada 7.15am 4.40pm
5 Nidigatala 7.30am 4.25pm
6 Pallcherlla 7.35am 4.20pm
7 Diwanchruvu 7.45am 4.10pm
  CAMPUS 8:05am 3:50pm
These routes will be finalized by 15th of April.