Mercury Campus "Admissions Open for 2017 - 2018"      

+91-40-6458 0077

info@thecreekschool.com

triangle
About Us

Bus Routes

ROUTE NO: 1A                   GODAVARI MARG Contact No: 9100929361
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 JAYABHARATH GARDENS Y JUNCTION SLAB - III 7:15 5:00
2 BALAJI NAGAR SLAB - III 7:20 4:50
3 BJP OFFICE SLAB - III 7:25 4:45
4 RAMALAYAM STREET SLAB - III 7:30 4:40
5 VISHAL TOWERS SLAB - III 7:33 4:37
6 NAGARJUNA MODEL SCHOOL SLAB - III 7:36 4:35
7 SRINIVASA NAGAR - NEAR VV COLONY SLAB - III 7:42 4:35
8 BHASHYAM SCHOOL SLAB - III 7:45 4:34
9 SUMANA HOSPITAL SLAB - III 7:47 4:30
10 VV COLONY - Ist GATE SLAB - II 7:50 4:25
11 VV COLONY - IInd GATE SLAB - II 7:51 4:23
12 EENADU COLOY HUDA PARK SLAB - II 7:53 4:20
13 NAVODAYA COLONY SLAB - II 7:55 4:18
14 SHILPA BRUNDAVAN COLONY SLAB - II 8:00 4:15
15 SHAMISHIGUDA SLAB - II 8:05 4:12
16 SAI HILLS SHAMISHIGUDA SLAB - II 8:07 4:10
17 TULASINAGAR SLAB - II 8:10 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 1B                   GODAVARI MARG Contact No: 9100929362
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 ALLWYN BUS STOP SLAB - III 7:25 4:45
2 NAVODAYA NAGAR - VAMSI RESIDENCY SLAB - III 7:30 4:40
3 NAVODAYA ENDING -WESTERN HEIGHTS SLAB - III 7:35 4:35
4 SIMHADRI TOWERS- MADHAVI NAGAR SLAB - III 7:38 4:30
5 BHAGYA NAGAR - SAIBABA TEMPLE SLAB - III 7:45 4:24
6 BHAGYA NAGAR - APOLLO HOSPITAL SLAB - III 7:48 4:22
7 BHAGYA NAGAR END - JAYANAGAR
STARTING
SLAB - III 7:50 4:20
8 JAYANAGAR - IInd STOP SLAB - III 7:52 4:18
9 JAYANAGAR - ENDING SLAB - III 7:54 4:16
10 SATAVAHANA HIGH SCHOOL SLAB - II 7:55 4:15
11 SATAVAHANA NAGAR BUSSTOP SLAB - II 7:56 4:14
12 SATAVAHANA NAGAR - JALVAYU GATE SLAB - II 7:58 4:12
13 JALVAYU BUSSTOP SLAB - II 8:00 4:10
14 HMT HILLS - LIBRARY SLAB - II 8:03 4:08
15 KARUR VYSYA BANK SLAB - I 8:10 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

 ROUTE NO: 2A                                                GANGA MARG Contact No: 9100929363
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 LAKE VIEW COLONY  SLAB - II 7:30 4:40
2 MEGANA TOWERS SLAB - I 7:32 4:35
3 NARAYANA KALASALA SLAB - I 7:35 4:33
4 MADHURANAGAR X ROAD SLAB-II 7:40 4:30
5 MADHURANAGAR  SLAB-II 7:45 4:26
6 RAJADHANI SCHOOL SLAB-II 7:50 4:23
7 RAJIV GRUHAKALPA SLAB-I 7:55 4:20
8 PRAGATHI VIDHYANIKETAN SLAB-I 8:01 4:17
9 PRAGATHI NAGAR BUS STOP SLAB-I 8:06 4:13
10 ANDHRA BANK SLAB-I 8:10 4:10
11 KIDS VILLA SLAB-I 8:15 4:05
12 ADITYA GARDENS SLAB-I 8:17 4:03
13 JAGAN STUDIO BACKSIDE SLAB-I 8:20 3:54
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 2B                   GANGA MARG Contact No: 7674999705
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 NARAYANA COLLEGE ADDAGUTTA SLAB - II 7:30 4:40
2 RUSHI DEGREE COLLEGE SLAB - II 7:36 4:35
3 HAPPY HOMES SLAB - II 7:38 4:32
4 SUBHODAYA RESIDENCY SLAB - II 7:40 4:30
5 ADITYA HOMES SLAB - II 7:43 4:27
6 NARAYANA SCHOOL SLAB - II 7:48 4:22
7 CHINNA JEEYAR SWAMY SCHOOL LANE SLAB - II 7:52 4:18
8 PRANEETH HAPPY HOMES SLAB - II 7:55 4:15
9 PRAGATHI NAGAR CHURCH ROAD SLAB-I 7:58 4:10
10 ELEPHANT STATUE ROAD SLAB-I 8:00 4:08
11 TEDDY KIDS SLAB-I 8:03 4:06
12 ICON X ROAD SLAB-I 8:05 4:05
13 KAKATIYA HILLS SLAB-I 8:10 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50

 

ROUTE NO 3A                   KRISHNA MARG Contact No: 9100929365
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 MRO OFFICE ROAD
(NEAR CHAITANYA COLLEGE ROAD)
SLAB-III 7:10 4:05
2 MAHARASTRA BANK SLAB-III 7:12 4:08
3 DHANALAXMI CENTER SLAB-III 7:15 4:10
4 ROAD NO 1 KPHB SLAB-III 7:18 4:13
5 BSNL OFFICE SLAB-III 7:20 4:15
6 TEMPLE BUS STAND SLAB-III 7:22 4:20
7 DURGAMMA GUDI SLAB-III 7:24 4:21
8 MIG BUS STOP SLAB-III 7:28 4:23
9 MALAYSIAN CIRCLE SLAB-III 7:30 4:25
10 GOWTHAM MODEL SCHOOL SLAB-III 7:32 4:30
11 MALAYSIAN TOWNSHIP SLAB-IV 7:37 4:35
12 S S RIVER APPARTMENT SLAB-III 7:42 4:40
13 VIJETHA SUPER MARKET SLAB-III 7:45 4:42
14 VI TH PHASE CONGRESS OFFICE SLAB-III 7:48 4:45
15 IX PHASE BUS STAND SLAB-III 7:50 4:47
16 SURYAM MODEL SCHOOL SLAB-III 7:53 4:50
17 GOKUL FLATS SAIBABA TEMPLE SLAB-III 7:58 4:52
18 SAI RESIDENCY SLAB-III 7:56 4:55
19 VASANTHNAGAR BUS STOP SLAB-III 7:57 4:56
20 VASANTHNAGAR GATE SLAB-III 7:58 4:57
  SCHOOL   8:25 5:00

 

 ROUTE NO 4A                   TUNGABHADRA MARG Contact No: 9100929366
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 KALAVARI TEMPLE SLAB-III 7:20 4:50
2 MANJEERA GATE SLAB-III 7:28 4:38
3 CHERMAS SLAB-III 7:30 4:35
4 OPP VANSANTH NAGAR KAMAN SLAB-III 7:33 4:32
5 JAIBHARATH NAGAR MAIN ROAD SLAB-II 7:36 4:29
6 BRUNDAVAN COLONY SLAB-II 7:40 4:25
7 VERTEX APPARTMENT SLAB-II 7:43 4:22
8 BHAVYA'S ANANDAM SLAB-II 7:47 4:18
9 NIZAMPET VILLAGE SLAB-II 7:58 4:15
10 ESWAR VILLAS ROAD SLAB-II 8:05 4:10
11 SIRI BALAJI TOWERS SLAB-II 8:07 4:05
12 NALLA POCHAMMA TEMPLE,
SRINIVASA NAGAR
SLAB-II 8:10 4:02
13 MADHURANAGAR X ROADS SLAB-II 8:12 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

 ROUTE NO 4B                   TUNGABHADRA MARG Contact No: 9100929367
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 PRASHANTH NAGAR HITENSION ROAD SLAB-II 7:20 4:45
2 OLD AGE HOME SLAB-II 7:25 4:39
3 PEARLS VALLEY SLAB-II 7:28 4:36
4 BLOSSOM TECHNO SCHOOL SLAB-II 7:33 4:34
5 KTR COLONY 4TH ROAD SLAB-II 7:36 4:31
6 KTR COLONY 5TH ROAD SLAB-II 7:38 4:28
7 BALAJI MILK BOOTH SLAB-II 7:43 4:23
8 CHAITANYA COLLEGE ROAD SLAB-II 7:47 4:19
9 RAJIVNAGAR KKM COLONY SLAB-II 7:52 4:14
10 SATYAM HEIGHTS SLAB-II 7:58 4:08
11 CHAITANYA HOSTEL BACKSIDE SLAB-II 8:03 4:03
12 BACHUPALLY SLAB-II 8:10 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO 5A                    KAVERI MARG  Contact No: 9100929368
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 IDPL COLONY NTR STATUTE SLAB - IV 7:00 5:15
2 GANESH NAGAR SLAB - III 7:05 5:10
3 IDPL STAR LITE COMPLEX SLAB - III 7:10 5:00
4 CHINTAL NANDINI SLAB - III 7:15 4:45
5 U M C S SLAB - III 7:30 4:30
6 GAJULLARAMARAM MAIN ROAD SLAB - III 7:35 4:25
7 DWARAKA NAGAR SLAB - III 7:40 4:20
8 SHAPUR MAIN ROAD SLAB - III 7:50 4:10
9 SURARAM COLONY SLAB - III 8:00 4:05
10 SURARAM VILLAGE SLAB - III 8:10 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:15 3:50

 

ROUTE NO 5B                   KAVERI MARG Contact No: 9100929369
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 GUMMADIDALLA X ROAD SLAB - IV 7:10 5:05
2 BONTHAPALLY SLAB - III 7:15 5:00
3 DOMADUGU SLAB - III 7:20 4:57
4 ANNARAM SLAB - III 7:30 4:45
5 PRAKRUTHI NIVAS SLAB - III 7:35 4:40
6 DUNDIGAL KAMMAN SLAB - II 7:40 4:35
7 DINDIGAL VILLAGE SLAB - II 7:43 4:38
8 POCHAM PALLY SLAB - II 7:46 4:34
9 POCHAMPALLY SRINIVAS COLONY SLAB - II 7:48 4:32
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO 5D                    KAVERI MARG Contact No: 9100929370
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BAHADURPALLY VILLAGE SLAB - III  7:10 4:55
2 BASARGADI SLAB - II 7:15 4:50
3 GANDIMAISSAMMA X ROAD SLAB - II 7:20 4:44
4 MAIN ROAD BOWRAMPET SLAB - I 7:27 4:38
5 BUS STOP BOWRAMPET SLAB - I 7:32 4:33
6 DOLLAR MEADOWS SLAB - I 7:37 4:28
7 S.R.R HIGHTS SLAB - I 7:40 4:25
8 OAKRIDGE SCHOOL SLAB-II 7:45 4:20
9 SHAMIPUR SLAB-II 7:50 4:15
10 PRANEETH V SLAB-II 7:55 4:10
11 MALLAMPET BUS STOP SLAB-II 7:58 4:07
12 VIVEKANANDA SCHOOL
BACHUPALLY ROAD
SLAB-II 8:05 4:05
13 BACHUPALLI GEETANJALI SCHOOL ROAD SLAB-II 8:07 4:00
13 MYTHAS SLAB-II 8:10 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50

 

ROUTE NO 6A                   YAMUNA MARG Contact No: 9100929371
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 APARNA HILLPARK SLAB-IV 7:10 4:55
2 DEEPTHI SRINAGAR SLAB-IV 7:16 4:45
3 TAKI TOWN SLAB-IV 7:23 4:38
4 RADHA MADHAV APTS SLAB-IV 7:25 4:36
5 LAXMI RESIDENCY SLAB-IV 7:27 4:34
6 MNR SCHOOL HMT COLONY SLAB-III 7:32 4:29
7 HMT SWARNAPURI COLONY SLAB-III 7:37 4:24
8 ARAVINDA COLONY SLAB-III 7:39 4:22
9 VIJETHA SUPER MARKET
(OPP HDFC BANK)
SLAB-III 7:43 4:18
10 SMR HEIGHTS SLAB-III 7:45 4:15
11 NAVATA TRANSPORT SLAB-III 7:45 4:15
12 ROYAL RESIDENCY (VOLVO BACKSIDE) SLAB-II 7:50 4:10
13 VOLVO OPP ( CHAITANYA COLLEGE) SLAB-II 7:55 4:05
14 BACHUPALLY KESAVA REDDY SCHOOL SLAB-II 8:00 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50

 

ROUTE NO 6B                   YAMUNA MARG Contact No: 9100929369
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BHEL (MIG) SLAB-IV 7:10 5:10
2 BEERUMGUDA SLAB-IV 7:25 4:55
3 SAIBABA TEMPLE (BEERUMGUDA) SLAB-IV 7:30 4:50
4 ASHOK NAGAR NEAR MNR SCHOOL SLAB-IV 7:34 4:44
5 SRIDEVI THEATRE SLAB-IV 7:38 4:40
6 CHANDANAGAR RAILWAY STATION ROAD SLAB-IV 7:45 4:32
7 PIPE LINE ROAD ( MYHOME) SLAB-IV 7:48 4:28
8 KALKI APTS SLAB-IV 7:50 4:20
9 BACHPAN SCHOOL SLAB-IV 7:52 4:18
10 MADINAGUDA PETROL PUMP SLAB-III 7:57 4:13
11 ANJANEYASWAMY TEMPLE SLAB-III 8:00 4:10
12 MIYAPUR X ROAD SLAB-III 8:05 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50