Mercury Campus "Admissions Open for 2018 - 2019"      

+91-40-6458 0077

info.mercury@thecreekschool.com

triangle
About Us

Bus Routes

ROUTE NO: 1  Contact No: 9100929361
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BHARATH NAGAR (YUVASENA GROUNDS) SLAB - III 07:10 04:50
2 JAYABHARATH GARDENS Y JUNCTION SLAB - III 07:15 04:55
3 SWAN LAKE APTS METRO OPPOSITE SLAB - III 07:25 05:00
4 BALAJI NAGAR SLAB - III 07:30 04:45
5 BJP OFFICE LINE SLAB - III 07:35 04:40
6 VISHAL TOWERS SLAB - III 07:45 04:35
7 SHANTHI NAGAR SLAB - III 07:48 04:30
8 SRINIVASA NAGAR - NEAR VV COLONY SLAB - III 07:53 04:25
9 BHASHYAM SCHOOL SLAB - III 07:58 04:20
10 SUMANA HOSPITAL SLAB - III 08:00 04:15
11 EENADU COLONY GATE NO:3 SLAB - II 08:05 04:10
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 2 Contact No: 9100929362
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 SRIDHA RESIDENCY HANUMAN TEMPLE SLAB - III 07:40 04:21
2 BHAGYA NAGAR - SBI BANK SLAB - III 07:42 04:19
3 BHAGYA NAGAR - SAIBABA TEMPLE SLAB - III 07:45 04:27
4 BHAGYA NAGAR COLONY SLAB - III 07:48 04:30
5 JAYANAGAR - IInd STOP SLAB - III 07:50 04:18
6 SATAVAHANA HIGH SCHOOL SLAB - III 07:52 04:16
7 SATAVAHANA NAGAR BUSSTOP SLAB - II 07:55 04:14
8 JALVAYU BUSSTOP SLAB - II 07:58 04:12
9 JALVAYU GATE SLAB - II 08:00 04:10
10 ADDAGUTTA SOCIETY (NEAR CAKE CASTLE) SLAB - II 08:05 04:07
11 RAMALAYAM HMT SLAB - II 08:07 04:05
12 LAKE PEARL - TULASI NAGAR SLAB - II 08:10 04:00
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

 ROUTE NO: 3 Contact No: 9100929363
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 LAKE VIEW COLONY  SLAB - II 07:30 04:30
2 PANCHAVATHI APTS  SLAB - II 07:35 04:25
3 MADHURA NAGAR X ROAD SLAB - II 07:40 04:20
4 MADHURA NAGAR  SLAB - II 07:45 04:15
5 RAJIV GRUHAKALPA SLAB - II 07:50 04:10
6 ADITYA GARDENS SLAB - I 08:00 03:55
7 JAGAN STUDIO BACKSIDE SLAB - I 08:05 03:50
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 4  Contact No: 9100929364
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 CHINNA JEEYAR SWAMY SCHOOL LANE SLAB - II 07:30 04:35
2 MNR COLLEGE SLAB - II 07:35 04:30
3 PRANEETH HAPPY HOMES  SLAB - II 07:40 04:25
4 ADITYA HOMES SLAB - II 07:45 04:10
5 PRAGATHI NAGAR CHURCH ROAD SLAB - II 07:50 04:05
6 MITHILA NAGAR ENTRANCE SLAB - II 07:55 04:00
7 TEDDY KIDS LINE SLAB - II 08:00 03:55
8 TEDDY KIDS SCHOOL SLAB - I 08:00 03:55
9 SINDHU ENCLAVE ROAD SLAB - I 08:05 03:50
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50

 

ROUTE NO 5 Contact No: 9100929365
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 DHANALAXMI CENTER SLAB-III 07:10 04:10
2 DHANALAXMI CENTER LINE SLAB-III 07:12 04:12
3 TEMPLE BUS STAND SLAB-III 07:15 04:15
4 BSNL OFFICE SLAB-III 07:18 04:18
5 MIG BUS STOP SLAB-III 07:20 04:20
6  'D' MART SLAB-III 07:25 04:25
7 MALAYSIAN TOWNSHIP SLAB-IV 07:30 04:30
8 S S RIVER APPARTMENT SLAB-III 07:35 04:35
9 VIJETHA SUPER MARKET SLAB-III 07:38 04:38
10 IV TH PHASE CONGRESS OFFICE SLAB-III 07:40 04:40
11 PRAJA APPAERTMENT IX TH PHASE  SLAB-III 07:45 04:45
12 IX PHASE BUS STAND SLAB-III 07:50 04:50
13 VASANTHNAGAR BUS STOP SLAB-III 07:53 04:53
14 VASANTHNAGAR GATE SLAB-III 08:00 04:55
15 ADDA GUTTA CIRCLE SLAB-III 08:05 04:00
  SCHOOL   8:25 5:00

 

 ROUTE NO 6 Contact No: 7337365414
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 ADDAGUTTA ICICI BANK SLAB-II 7:40 4:15
2 ADDAGUTTA VIJETHA SUPER MARKET SLAB-II 07:42 4:12
3 HMT HILLS MAIN ROAD SLAB-II 7:45 4:10
4 PRAGATHI NAGAR PEACOCK STATUE SLAB-II 7:50 4:05
5 PRAGATHI NAGAR MAIN ROAD SLAB-II 7:55 4:00
6 THREE MONKEYS JUNCTION SLAB-II 8:00 3:57
7 KVB BANK PRAGATHI NAGAR SLAB-I 8:02 3:55
8 ELEPHANT CIRCLE SLAB-I 8:05 3:53
9 KAKATHIYA HILLS ROAD SLAB-I 8:07 3:50
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45

 

 ROUTE NO 7 Contact No: 9100929366
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 SMR VINAY CITY (KALAVARI TEMPLE) SLAB-III 7:20 4:50
2 SILA TOWERS OPP CHERMAS SLAB-III 7:30 4:45
3 JAIBHARATH NAGAR MAIN ROAD SLAB-III 7:35 4:40
4 BRUNDAVAN COLONY SLAB-III 7:40 4:35
5 SADGURU VERTEX APTS SLAB-III 7:45 4:28
6 RAGHAVA REDDY FUNCTION HALL SLAB-III 7:48 4:25
7 BHAVYAS ANADAM SLAB-III 7:50 4:20
8 BALAJI PARK TOWN SLAB-III 7:53 4:18
9 NIZAMPET TEMPLE BATA LINE SLAB-III 7:55 4:15
10 ESWAR VILLAS ROAD SLAB-II 8:00 4:10
11 NALLA POCHAMMA TEMPLE, SRINIVASA NAGAR SLAB-II 8:05 4:05
12 MADHURANAGAR X ROADS SLAB-II 8:10 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO 8 Contact No: 9100929367
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 RAGHAVA REDDY FUNCTION HALL SLAB - II 7:20 4:40
2 PRASHANTH NAGAR HITENSION ROAD SLAB - II 7:25 4:35
3 OLD AGE HOME SLAB - II 7:35 4:30
4 PEARLS VALLEY SLAB - II 7:40 4:23
5 BLOSSOM TECHNO SCHOOL SLAB - II 7:42 4:20
6 KTR COLONY 4TH ROAD SLAB - II 7:50 4:15
7 CHAITANYA COLLEGE ROAD SLAB - II 7:55 4:10
8 MAITAYA HILL COUNTY SLAB - I 8:00 4:05
9 SBI COLONY( NEAR VNR COLLEGE) SLAB - I 8:05 3:55
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO 9 Contact No: 7337365413
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 NIZAMPET VILLAGE SLAB-II 7:40 4:30
2 LILIPUT SCHOOL SLAB - II 7:45 4:25
3 BANDARI LAYOUT SLAB - II 7:48 4:20
4 SUNRISE SUPER MARKET SLAB - II 7:50 4:15
5 NIZAMPET GRAM PANCHAYAT SLAB - II 7:55 4:10
6 NIZAMPET VILLAGE BUS STOP SLAB - II 7:57 4:05
7 RAJADHANI SCHOOL ROAD SLAB - II 8:00 4:00
8 INCOSIS JUNCTION SLAB - II 8:05 3:55
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:55

 

ROUTE NO 10 Contact No: 9100929368
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 IDPL COLONY ADARSH NAGAR SLAB - IV 7:00 5:00
2 CHINTAL GANESH NAGAR NEAR SHA THEATER SLAB - III 7:05 4:55
3 CMR SCHOOL GAJULARAMARAM ROAD SLAB - III 7:20 4:25
4 U M C C NEAR USHODAYA COLONY SLAB - III 7:25 4:30
5 GAJULLARAMARAM X ROAD SLAB - III 7:30 4:35
6 DWARAKA NAGAR SLAB - III 7:35 4:40
7 DWARAKA NAGAR PETROL PUMP SLAB - III 7:40 4:45
8 SHAPUR MAIN ROAD SLAB-III 7:55 4:15
9 SURARAM COLONY SLAB-III 7:55 4:15
10 LAKSHMI NAGAR SLAB-III 8:00 4:10
11 SURARAM VILLAGE SLAB-III 8:05 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:15 3:50

 

ROUTE NO 12 Contact No: 9100929370
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BOLLARAM VILLAGE SLAB-II 7:25 4:35
2 SRI SAI BALAJI ENCLAVE MALLEMPET SLAB-II 7:30 4:15
3 PRANEET NATWIRES SLAB-II 7:40 4:20
4 SPRING WOODS MALLEMPET SLAB-II 7:42 4:22
5 HIRISE PVR MEADOWS BACHUPALLY SLAB-II 7:50 4:20
6 KVR HI RISE BACHUPALLY SLAB-II 7:55 4:15
7 SRI KRISHNA RESIDENCY BACHUPALLY SLAB-II 8:05 4:05
8 SRINIVASA TOWERS LINE BACHUPALLY SLAB-II 7:39 4:22
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:55

 

ROUTE NO 13 Contact No: 9100929371
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 TAKI TOWN SLAB-III 7:10 4:25
2 R.V AVANEENDRA SLAB-III 7:15 4:28
3 RADHA MADHAV SLAB-III 7:15 4:30
4 LAXMI RESIDENCY SLAB-III 7:20 4:32
5 HMT SWARNAPURI SLAB-III 7:38 4:40
6 HMT SWARNAPURI COLONY SLAB-III 7:35 4:40
7 M.N.R SCHOOL SLAB-III 7:38 4:48
8 JP NAGAR SLAB-III 7:40 4:50
9 D.R REDDY LABS SLAB-III 7:45 4:55
10 VIJETHA SUPER MARKET (OPP HDFC BANK) SLAB-III 7:48 4:20
11 SMR VINAY CITY (HDFC LINE) SLAB-III 7:52 4:15
12 SMR HEIGHTS (OPP CHAITANYA COLLEGE MIYAPUR) SLAB-III 7:55 4:10
13 VOLVO OPPBHARAT PETROL PUMP SLAB-II 8:05 3:55
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO 14 Contact No: 9100929372
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BHEL (MIG) SLAB-IV 7:00 5:20
2 CHANDANAGAR RAILWAY STATION ROAD SLAB-IV 7:10 5:10
3 MY HOME SLAB-IV 7:20 4:50
4 PIPE LINE ROAD MY HOME BACKSIDE SLAB-IV 7:25 4:45
5 KALKI APTS SLAB-IV 7:25 4:45
6 BACHPAN SCHOOL NEAR HAFEEZPET SLAB-IV 7:30 4:40
7 MADINAGUDA PETROL PUMP SLAB-III 7:40 4:30
8 ANJANEYA SWAMY TEMPLE MADINAGUDA SLAB-III 7:45 4:35
9 MADINAGUDA VINAYAKA CENTRE SLAB-III 7:50 4:30
10 MIYAPUR X ROADS SLAB-III 8:05 4:25
  SCHOOL   8:15 3:50

 

ROUTE NO 15 Contact No: 9100446101
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BASAGADI SLAB-II 7:10 4:25
2 DUNDIGAL VILLAGE SLAB-II 7:28 4:43
3 DUNDIGAL BUS STOP SLAB-II 7:30 4:40
4 D.POCHAMPALLY SLAB-II 7:35 4:45
5 D.POCHAMPALLY LINE SLAB-II 7:40 4:30
6 GANDIMAISAMMA X ROAD SLAB-II 7:45 4:15
7 GANDIMAISAMMA PETRO BUNK SLAB-II 7:47 4:10
8 BOWRAMPET KAMAN SLAB-I 7:50 4:55
9 BOWRAMPET BUS STOP SLAB-I 7:55 4:52
10 BOWRAMPET VILLAGE SLAB-I 7:57 4:50
11 S.R.K GREEN PARK NEAR OAKRIDGE LINE SLAB-II 8:00 4:00
12 DOLLAR NEADOWS SLAB-II 8:05 3:48
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO 16 Contact No: 9100446102
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 NAVYA HOMES NEAR KRISHNA REDDY PETTA SLAB-IV 7:00 4:20
2 BEERAM GUDA SAI BABA TEMPLE SLAB-IV 7:10 4:25
3 BEERAM GUDA GRAM PANCHAYAT SLAB-IV 7:15 4:30
4 ASHOK NAGAR ROAD NO -5 SLAB-IV 7:20 4:35
5 ASHOK NAGAR NEAR SITARA HOTEL SLAB-IV 7:25 4:40
6 ASHOK NAGAR MNR SCHOOL SLAB-IV 7:28 4:45
7 SRIDEVI THEATER CHANDANAGAR SLAB-IV 7:35 4:55
8 VIJETHA SUPER MARKET CHANDANAGAR MAINROAD SLAB-IV 7:38 5:00
9 BSNL OFFICE CHANDANAGAR SLAB-IV 7:42 5:05
10 APPARANA NEAR DEEPTHI SRINAGAR SLAB-IV 7:50 5:15
  SCHOOL   8:15 3:50

 

ROUTE NO 17 Contact No: 9100446098
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 EENADU COLONY SLAB-II 7:30 4:27
2 MONTESSORI SCHOOL SLAB-II 7:32 4:25
3 NAVODAYA COLONY SLAB-II 7:40 4:20
4 SHILPA BRUNDAVAN COLONY SLAB-II 7:45 4:15
5 SAI HILLS MAHANKALI NAGAR SLAB-II 7:50 4:05
6 TULASINAGAR COMMUNITY HALL SLAB-II 8:00 4:00
7 ADITYA HOMES SLAB-II 8:03 4:07
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:45

 

ROUTE NO 18 Contact No: 9100446097
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 DIVYASAKTHI APTS SLAB-III 7:20 4:10
2 KENDRIYA VIHAR SLAB-III 7:25 4:15
3 SUNWAY OPAKS SLAB-II 7:40 4:20
4 SRI CHAITANYA LINE SLAB-II 7:42 4:25
5 SRINIDHI OAK LAND SLAB-II 7:50 4:35
6 VOLVO BACK SIDE NEAR SURYA ACADEMY SLAB-II 7:55 4:05
7 MAA VILLAS LINE SLAB-II 7:55 4:05
8 SRI BALAJI APRTS SLAB-III 7:55 4:05
7 SATYAM HEIGHTS NEAR RAJIV GANDHI NAGAR SLAB-II 8:00 4:00
7 BVRIT COLLEGE SLAB-II 8:05 3:55
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50