Neptune Campus "Admissions Open for 2018 - 2019"      

+91-9100471111

info.neptune@thecreekschool.com

triangle
Neptune Campus

Bus Routes

BUS ROUTE - 81
S .NO BUS STOP PICK UP  DROP SLABS
1 V V NAGAR  ICICI BANK 7.20AM 3.55PM 1
2 V V NAGAR VADDEY PALLY STATUE 7:23AM 4.00PM 1
3 RELIANCE FRESH 7.25PM 4.05PM 1
4 GANDHI HEIGTS 7.30AM 4.10PM 2
5 SAI BABA TEMPLE 7.35AM 4.15PM 2
6 NAGARJUNA STAR KIDS 7.40AM 4.20PM 2
7 VADDEPALLY ENCLAVE 7.44AM 4.25PM 2
8 RELIANCE ARCADE 7.50AM 4.30PM 2
9 H P GAS GODOWN 7.54AM 4.40PM 1
10 NARAYANA COLLEGE 7.56AM 4.43PM 1
11 MADAVARAM HEIGHTS 8.00AM 4.45PM 1
12 RAMALAYAM  TEMPLE 8.03AM 4.50PM 1
13 GOVT METARNITY HOSPITAL 5.05AM 4.53PM 1
14 B J P OFFICE 8.10AM 5.00PM 1
15 CAMPUS 8:20AM 3.45PM  

 

BUS ROUTE - 82
S .NO BUS STOP PICK UP  DROP SLAB
1 KPHB MAHARASHTRA BANK 7.20AM 4.00PM 2
2 MANJEERA MALL 7.25AM 4.05PM 2
3 E -SEVA ROAD 7.28AM 4.08PM 2
4 TEMPLE BUS STOP 7.35AM 4.15PM 2
5 KPHB ROAD NO 2 7.40AM 4.20PM 2
6 DHANA LAKSHMI CENTER 7.46AM 4.26PM 2
7 KPHB ROAD NO 1 7.50AM 4.30PM 2
8 YASHODHA GOKUL APPARTMENTS 7.52AM 4.32PM 1
9 OLA CAB CIRCLE 7.55AM 4.35PM 1
10 GOUTAM MODEL SCHOOL 7.58AM 4.38PM 1
11 D MART ( NSL BUILDING) 8.02AM 4.42PM 1
12 MALAYASIAN TOWNSHIP 8.05AM 4.45PM 1
13 LODHA 8.08AM 4.48PM 1
14 L I G FLATS 8.10AM 4.50PM 1
15 CAMPUS 8.20AM 3.45PM  

 

BUS ROUTE - 83
S .NO BUS STOP PICK UP  DROP SLAB
1  SANATH NAGAR BUS STOP 7.20AM 4.10PM 2
2 D MART SANTH NAGAR 7.23AM 4.13PM 2
3 CZECH COLONY 7.30AM 4.20PM 2
4 ERRAGADDA 7.34AM 4.24PM 2
5 AG COLONY 7.42AM 4.32PM 2
6 SULTHAN NAGAR ROAD 7.45AM 4.35PM 2
7 JANAPRIYA METRO 7.50AM 4.40PM 2
8 MOTHI NAGAR COMMUNITY HALL 7.53AM 4.43PM 2
9 KALYN NAGAR PHASE  3 7.56AM 4.46PM 2
10 BACHPAN SCHOOL 8.00AM 5.00PM 2
11 MOTHI NAGAR E- SEVA 8.02AM 5.02PM 2
12 P R BUS NAGAR BUS STOP 8.05AM 5.05PM 2
13 BRUNDAVANAM APPT  8.08AM 5.18PM 2
14 CAMPUS 8.20AM 3.45PM  

 

BUS ROUTE - 84
S .NO BUS STOP PICK UP  DROP SLABS
1 R V VIHAR OPP BJPOFFICE  7.25AM 3.55PM 1
2 ANJALI TENT HOUSE BALAJI NAGAR 7.32AM 4.05PM 1
3 BALAJI NAGAR YSR STATUE 7.35AM 4.12PM 1
4 NEW BALAJI NAGAR  7.38AM 4.17PM 1
5 HMDA PARK 7.42AM 4.21PM 1
6 MORE SUPER MARKET 7.46AM 4.25PM 1
7 SANGEETH NAGAR 7.52AM 4.31PM 1
8 GENISES SCHOOL  7.55AM 4.34PM 1
9 VIGNAN PURI COLONY 8.00AM 4.39PM 1
10 ICICI ATM VIGNAN PURI COLONY 8.05AM 4.44PM 1
11 AMBEDKAR STATUE 8.10AM 4.49PM 1
12 CAMPUS 8:20AM 3.45PM  

 

BUS ROUTE - 85
S .NO BUS STOP PICK UP  DROP SLABS
1 BHARATH NAGAR COMMUNITY HALL 7.30AM 4.20PM 1
2 SRI SHIRDI SAI APPT G H ROAD 7.38AM 4.38PM 1
3 SRI SUVILLA APPT  G H ROAD  7.42AM 4.40PM 1
4 JAYA BHARATHI GARDEN 7.50AM 4.45PM 1
5 SWAN LAKE 8.00AM 3.50PM 1
6 CAMPUS 8:20AM 3.45PM  

 

BUS ROUTE - 86
S .NO BUS STOP PICK UP  DROP SLABS
1 VASANTH NAGAR CAMAN 7.20AM 4.00PM 2
2 VASANTH NAGAR BUS STOP 7.24AM 4.04PM 2
3 BHAGATH SINGH NAGAR 7.26AM 4.06PM 2
4 RAJARAJESH WARI TEMPLE 7.30AM 4.12PM 2
5 KPHB 6TH GROUND 7.35AM 4.17PM 2
6 CONGRESS PARTY OFFICE 7.38AM 4.20PM 2
7 RAMA ENCLAVE 7.42AM 4.24PM 2
8 KPHB 9TH PHASE 7.45AM 4.27PM 2
9 GOKUL PLOTS CIRCLE 7.50AM 4.30PM 2
10 PRAJEY MEGAPOLIS 7.54AM 4.34PM 2
11 MAHENDRA ASHVITA 7.57AM 4.37PM 1
12 INDUS FORTUNE 8.00AM 4.40PM 1
13 KPHB 7TH PHASE 8.05AM 4.45PM 1
14 CAMPUS 8.20AM 3.45PM  

 

BUS ROUTE - 87
S .NO BUS STOP PICK UP  DROP SLABS
1 VASUNDARA HOSPITAL 7.30AM 4.36PM 1
2 POWER NAGAR PARK  7.35AM 4.31PM 1
3 HARI HARA RESIDENCY  7.38AM 4.26PM 1
4 ANJANEYANAGAR CIRCLE 7.42AM 4.22PM 1
5 IDEAL GATE ANJANEYA NAGAR 7.50AM 4.14PM 1
6 MEJASTIC HILLS 7.53AM 4.07PM 1
7 RAINBOW VISTA GATE 1 8.00AM 3.50PM 1
8 RAINBOW VISTA GATE 2 8.10AM 4.00PM 1
9 CAMPUS 8.20AM 3.45PM  

 

BUS ROUTE - 88
S .NO BUS STOP PICK UP  DROP SLABS
1 USHA MULLAPUDI  KAMAN  7.20AM 4.05PM 1
2 ANDRA BANK (USHA M CAMAN) 7.22AM 4.07PM 1
3 BHARAT MOTORS 7.25AM 4.10PM 1
4 INDIAN BANK ATM( NTR NAGAR ROAD) 7.28AM 4.13PM 1
5 BHVYAS TULASI VANAM 7.35AM 4.20PM 1
6 JAYANAGAR 7.40AM 4.25PM 1
7 SHATAVAHANAM SCHOOL 7.44AM 4.29PM 2
8 JAL VIHR ROAD 7.48AM 4.33PM 2
9 VIJETHA COLLEGE 7.52AM 4.37PM 2
10 CENTRAL BOOK STALL 7.55AM 4.40PM 2
11 HMT COMMUNITY HALL 7.58AM 4.43PM 2
12 ADDA GUTTA VIJETHA SUPER MARKET 8.03AM 4.48PM 2
13 KPHB BUS STOP MAIN ROAD 8.07AM 4.00PM 1
14 A S RAJU NAGAR COLONY 8.10AM 4.58PM 1
15 SUMITRA NAGAR BUS STOP 8.12AM 5.00PM 1
16 CAMPUS 8.20AM 3.45PM  

 

Note: (New bus routes mentioned above will be applicable only after admission confirmation)