+91-9100461111

info.neptune@thecreekplanetschool.com

triangle
Neptune Campus

Bus Routes

ROUTE NO:81  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 V V NAGAR ICICI BANK 7:20 3:55
2 V V NAGAR VADDEY PALLY STATUE 7:23 4:00
3 RELIANCE FRESH  7:25 4:05
4 GANDHI HEIGTS 7:30 4:10
5 SAI BABA TEMPLE  7:35 4:15
6 NAGARJUNA STAR KIDS 7:40 4:20
7 VADDEPALLY ENCLAVE 7:44 4:25
8 RELIANCE ARCADE 7:50 4:30
9 H P GAS GODOWN 7:54 4:40
10 NARAYANA COLLEGE 7:56 4:43
11 MADAVARAM HEIGHTS 8:00 4:45
12 RAMALAYAM TEMPLE 8:03 4:50
13 GOVT METARNITY HOSPITAL 5:05 4:53
14 B J P OFFICE 8:10 5:00
  CAMPUS 8:20 3:45

 

ROUTE NO:82  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 KPHB MAHARASHTRA BANK 7.20 4.00
2 MANJEERA MALL 7.25 4.05
3 E -SEVA ROAD 7.28 4.08
4 TEMPLE BUS STOP 7.35 4.15
5 KPHB ROAD NO 2 7.40 4.20
6 DHANA LAKSHMI CENTER 7.46 4.26
7 KPHB ROAD NO 1 7.50 4.30
8 YASHODHA GOKUL APPARTMENTS 7.52 4.32
9 OLA CAB CIRCLE 7.55 4.35
10 GOUT MODEL SCHOOL 7.58 4.38
11 D MART( NSLBUILDING) 8.02 4.42
12 MALAYASIAN TOWNSHIP 8.05 4.45
13 LODHA 8.08 4.48
14 L I G FLATS 8.10 4.50
  CAMPUS 8:20 3:45

 

ROUTE NO:83  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 SANATH NAGAR BUS STOP 7.20 4.10
2 D MART SANTH NAGAR 7.23 4.13
3 CZECH COLONY 7.30 4.20
4 ERRAGADDA 7.34 4.24
5 AG COLONY 7.42 4.32
6 SULTHAN NAGAR ROAD 7.45 4.35
7 JANAPRIYA METRO 7.50 4.40
8 MOTHI NAGAR COMMUNITY HALL 7.53 4.43
9 KALYN NAGAR PHASE 3 7.56 4.46
10 BACHPAN SCHOOL 8.00 5.00
11 MOTHI NAGAR E- SEVA 8.02 5.02
12 P R BUS NAGAR BUS STOP 8.05 5.05
13 BRUNDAVAN APPT 8.08 5.18
  CAMPUS 8:20 3:45

 

ROUTE NO:84  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 R V VIHAR OPP BJPOFFICE 7.25 3.55
2 ANJALI TENT HOUSE BALAJI NAGAR 7.32 4.05
3 BALAJI NAGAR YSR STATUE 7.35 4.12
4 NEW BALAJI NAGAR 7.38 4.17
5 HMDA PARK 7.42 4.21
6 MORE SUPER MARKET 7.46 4.25
7 SANGEETH NAGAR 7.52 4.31
8 GENISES SCHOOL 7.55 4.34
9 VIGNAN PURI COLONY 8.00 4.39
10 ICICI ATM VIGNAN PURI COLONY 8.05 4.44
11 BEDKAR STATUE 8.10 4.49
  CAMPUS 8:20 3:45

 

ROUTE NO:85  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 BHARATH NAGAR COMMUNITY HALL 7.30 4.20
2 SRI SHIRDI SAI APPT GH ROAD 7.38 4.38
3 SRI SUVILLA APPT GH ROAD 7.42 4.40
4 JAYA BHARATHI GARDEN 7.50 4.45
5 SWAN LAKE 8.00 3.50
  CAMPUS 8:20 3:45

 

ROUTE NO:86  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 VASANTH NAGAR CAN 7.20 4.00
2 VASANTH NAGAR BUS STOP 7.24 4.04
3 BHAGATH SINGH NAGAR 7.26 4.06
4 RAJARAJESH WARI TEMPLE 7.30 4.12
5 KPHB 6TH GROUND 7.35 4.17
6 CONGRESS PARTY OFFICE 7.38 4.20
7 RA ENCLAVE 7.42 4.24
8 KPHB 9TH PHASE 7.45 4.27
9 GOKUL PLOTS CIRCLE 7.50 4.30
10 PRAJEY MEGAPOLIS 7.54 4.34
11 MAHENDRA ASHVITA 7.57 4.37
12 INDUS FORTUNE 8.00 4.40
13 KPHB 7TH PHASE 8.05 4.45
  CAMPUS 8:20 3:45

 

ROUTE NO:87  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 VASUNDARA HOSPITAL 7.30 4.36
2 POWER NAGAR PARK 7.35 4.31
3 HARI HARA RESIDENCY 7.38 4.26
4 ANJANEYANAGAR CIRCLE 7.42 4.22
5 IDEAL GATE ANJANEYA NAGAR 7.50 4.14
6 MEJASTIC HILLS 7.53 4.07
7 RAINBOW VISTA GATE 1 8.00 3.50
8 RAINBOW VISTA GATE 2 8.10 4.00
  CAMPUS 8:20 3:45

 

ROUTE NO:88  
S. NO BUSSTOP AM TIME PM TIME
1 USHA MULLAPUDI KAN 7.20 4.05
2 ANDRA BANK (USHA M CAN) 7.22 4.07
3 BHARAT MOTORS 7.25 4.10
4 INDIAN BANK ATM( NTR NAGAR ROAD) 7.28 4.13
5 BHVYAS TULASI VAN 7.35 4.20
6 JAYANAGAR 7.40 4.25
7 SHATAVAHAN SCHOOL 7.44 4.29
8 JAL VIHR ROAD 7.48 4.33
9 VIJETHA COLLEGE 7.52 4.37
10 CENTRAL BOOK STALL 7.55 4.40
11 HMT COMMUNITY HALL 7.58 4.43
12 ADDA GUTTA VIJETHA SUPER MARKET 8.03 4.48
13 KPHB BUS STOP MAIN ROAD 8.07 4.00
14 A S RAJU NAGAR COLONY 8.10 4.58
15 SUMITRA NAGAR BUS STOP 8.12 5.00
  CAMPUS 8:20 3:45