Venus Campus "Admissions Open for 2018 - 2019"      

+91-40-64581223

info.venus@thecreekschool.com

triangle
About Us

Bus Routes

ROUTE NO: 21 
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 SANGEETH NAGAR SLAB - III 7:20 4:47
2 VISHAL TOWERS SLAB - III 7:30 4:40
3 NAGARJUNA MODEL SCHOOL SLAB - III 7:32 4:35
4 BHASHYAM SCHOOL SLAB - III 7:35 4:30
5 SUMANA HOSPITAL SLAB - III 7:45 4:20
6 MONTESSORY SCHOOL SLAB - II 7:52 4:15
7 HUDA PARK SLAB - II 7:55 4:13
8 NAVODAYA COLONY SLAB - II 7:57 4:10
9 TULASI VANAM SLAB - II 8:00 4:08
10 SAI HILLS SHAMISHIGUDA SLAB - II 8:05 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 22
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 SSD GRAMMER SCHOOL SLAB - III 7:30 4:40
2 Y JUNCTION SLAB - II 7:40 4:35
5 BHAGYA NAGAR - SAIBABA TEMPLE SLAB - II 7:45 4:30
6 BHAGYA NAGAR -
APOLLO HOSPITAL
SLAB - II 7:50 4:27
7 BHAGYA NAGAR END -
JAYANAGAR STARTING
SLAB - II 7:52 4:25
9 JAYANAGAR - ENDING SLAB - II 7:55 4:20
10 SATAVAHANA HIGH SCHOOL SLAB - II 7:57 4:15
12 SATAVAHANA NAGAR - JALVAYU GATE SLAB - II 7:58 4:13
13 JALVAYU BUSSTOP SLAB - II 8:00 4:10
14 HMT HILLS - LIBRARY SLAB - II    
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50

 

 ROUTE NO: 23
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 MOTI NAGAR ( METER FACTORY) SLAB - IV 7:00 5:00
1 GOODS SHED ROAD SLAB - III 7:20  
1 POWER NAGAR SLAB - III 7:30 4:25
2 JAYABHARATH APARTS Y JUNCTION SLAB - III 7:35 4:18
3 KALAMANDIR SLAB - II 7:45 4:12
4 JALVAI VIHAR SLAB - II 7:50 4:07
5 VIJETHA COLLEGE SLAB - II 7:52 4:05
8 JALA VAYU VIHAR BUS STOP SLAB - II 8:00 4:00
6 NRI COLLEGE (PRAGATHI NAGAR) SLAB - I    
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 24
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BALAJI NAGAR BUS STOP SLAB - III 7:30 4:40
1 JALVAI VIHAR SLAB - II 7:50 4:25
2 SRI PADHA ENCLAVE SLAB - II 8:00 4:15
3 MITHILA NAGAR (PRAGATHI NAGAR) SLAB - I 8:05 4:10
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

 ROUTE NO: 26
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 HMT HILLS SLAB - II 7:30 4:20
2 HMT HILLS TEMPLE SLAB - II 7:35 4:17
4 TULASI NAGAR COMMUNITY HALL SLAB - II 7:40 4:15
5 NEAR LAKE VIEW COLONY SLAB - I 7:50 4:10
6 PANCHAVTI APARTS SLAB - I 8:00 4:07
7 VIJETHA SUPER MARKET SLAB - I 8:03 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 27
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 RAJEEV GHANDHI NAGAR ROAD SLAB - I 7:50 4:20
2 NAVYA ENCLAVE SLAB - I 8:00 4:15
3 ADITYA GARDEN SLAB - I 8:03 4:13
4 RAJIV GRUHAKALPA SLAB - I 8:05 4:10
5 JAGAN STUDIO SLAB - I 8:10 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:15 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 28
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 COMFORT VILLA SLAB - II 7:40 4:35
2 RAJADHANI SCHOOL SLAB - I 7:45 4:30
3 MADHURA NAGAR-I SLAB - I 7:50 4:15
4 MADHURA NAGAR-II SLAB - I 7:52 4:17
5 PRAGATHI VIDYA NIKETAN ROAD SLAB - I 8:00 4:20
6 PRAGATHI NAGAR BUSSTOP SLAB - I 8:05 4:22
7 KARUR VYSYA BANK SLAB - I 8:07 4:25
8 KIDS VILLA SLAB - I 8:10 4:30
  SCHOOL   8:15 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 29
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 PRAGATHI NAGAR LAKE BUS STOP SLAB - II 7:30 4:12
2 ICICI BANK SLAB - II 7:35 4:20
3 NARAYA SCHOOL SLAB - II 7:40 4:25
4 CHINNA JEEYAR SWAMY SCHOOL LANE SLAB - II 7:45 4:30
5 PRANEETH HAPPY HOMES SLAB - II 7:50 4:35
6 ADITYA HOMES SLAB - II 8:00 4:45
  SCHOOL   8:15 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 30
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 TIDDY KIDS SLAB - I 7:50 4:05
2 ELEPHANT STATUE SLAB - I 8:05 4:15
3 ANDHRA BANK SLAB - I 7:55 4:20
4 3 MONKEYS STATUE X ROAD SLAB - I 7:57 4:23
5 S.B.H BANK SLAB - I 7:57 4:25
6 KAKATIYA HILLS SLAB - I 8:07 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 31
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 KAKATIYA HILLS (ROSARY SCHOOL) SLAB - I 8:03 4:00
2 INCOIS CIRCLE  SLAB - I 7:57 4:03
3 ELEPHANT STATUE SLAB - I 8:00 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 32
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 KAKATHIYA HILLS SLAB - 1 7:40 3:55
2 INCOIS CIRCLE SLAB - 1 7:43 4:00
3 ELEPHANT STATUE SLAB - 1 7:45 4:05
4 MADHURANAGAR ARCH SLAB - 1 7:55 4:15
  SCHOOL      

 

ROUTE NO: 36
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 MALAYSIAN TOWNSHIP SLAB - IV 7:30 4:45
2 V PHASE - POSITIVE DENTAL CLINIC SLAB - III 7:36 4:40
3 V PHASE - TDP OFFICE SLAB - III 7:40 4:35
4 III PHASE - KANAKADURGA TEMPLE SLAB - III 7:45 4:33
5 III PHASE - TEMPLE BUSSTOP SLAB - III 7:47 4:30
6 III PHASE - BSNL MINI OFFICE SLAB - III 7:50 4:25
7 III PHASE - STATE BANK OF INDIA SLAB - III 7:52 4:22
8 III PHASE - RR CHICKEN CENTER SLAB - III 7:53 4:20
9 III PHASE - MAHARASHTRA BANK SLAB - III 7:55 4:15
10 JNTU SLAB - II 8:00 4:10
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 37
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 GOKUL PLOTS SLAB - III 7:40 4:30
2 TDP OFFICE SLAB - III 7:45 4:25
3 CONGRESS OFFICE SLAB - III 7:48 4:20
4 VIJETHA SUPER MARKET SLAB - III 7:50 4:17
5 SS RAVERA SLAB - III 8:00 4:15
6 JNTU GATE SLAB - III 8:02 4:07
7 JNTU CIRCLE SLAB - III 8:05 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 38
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 GOKUL PLOTS SLAB - 2 7:30 4:40
2 VASANTHNAGAR COLONY BUS STOP SLAB - 2 7:40 4:30
3 SHRADHA SCHOOL SLAB - 2 7:42 4:28
4 S.P. NAGAR (COMMUNITY HALL) SLAB - 2 7:45 4:25
5 JNTU SLAB - 2 7:50 4:20
6 SRI PHADHA ENCLAVE SLAB - 2 8:00 4:10
7 PRAGATHI NAGAR LAKE SLAB - 1 8:10 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45

 

 ROUTE NO: 41
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
7 ESWAR VILLAS SLAB - II 7:35 4:25
8 SRINIVASA COLONY - POCHAMMA TEMPLE SLAB - II 7:50 4:15
9 BALAJI ENCLAVE SLAB - II 7:45 4:10
10 SRINIVASA COLONY - MAIN ROAD SLAB - II 7:55 4:07
11 ABHAYA SCHOOL SLAB - II 7:57 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 42
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 CBCID COLONY SLAB - II 7:20 4:35
3 SHRILA PRIDE (TOWERS) SLAB - II 7:40 4:20
4 KARACHI BAKERY SLAB - II 7:42 4:18
5 NIZAMPET X ROAD SLAB - II 7:45 4:15
6 VERTEX PRESTIGE SLAB - II 7:50 4:10
7 BRUNDAVAN COLONY SLAB - II 7:52 4:07
8 HOLISTIC HOSPITAL SLAB - II 7:50 4:05
9 RAGHAVA REDDY FUNCTION HALL SLAB - II 8:00 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 43
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BANDARI LAYOUT ROAD NO - 4 SLAB - II 7:40 4:27
2 BANDARI LAYOUT ROAD NO - 5 SLAB - II 7:43 4:23
3 LILYPUT SCHOOL SLAB - II 7:45 4:18
4 NRI COLLEGE SLAB - II 7:47 4:15
5 MYTAS HILL COUNTY SLAB - I 8:05 4:05
6 S.V.S ABRANA SLAB - I 8:05 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 44
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 NIZAMPET GRAM PANCHAYAT SLAB - II 7:40 4:25
2 BANDARI LAYOUT NEAR HANUMAN TEMPLE SLAB - II 7:45 4:20
3 LILYPUT SCHOOL SLAB - II 7:55 4:15
4 SRI GAYATHRI SLAB - II 8:05 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 45
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BLOSSOM SCHOOL SLAB - II 7:35 4:30
2 K T R COLONY - TENNIS COURT SLAB - II 7:50 4:25
3 AD CHICKEN CENTRE SLAB - II 7:55 4:20
4 CHAITANYA COLLAGE SLAB - II 8:00 4:15
5 BACHUPALLY MAIN ROAD SLAB - II 8:02 4:10
6 MYTAS ROAD SLAB - II 8:05 4:05
  SCHOOL SLAB - I 8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 46
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 EASHWAR VILLAS SLAB - II 7:25 4:35
2 HERITAGE SLAB - II 7:36 4:30
3 JAIDEEP ESTATES SLAB - II 7:40 4:25
4 SATYAM HEIGHTS SLAB - II 7:45 4:20
5 POOJITHA ESTATES SLAB - II 8:00 4:15
  BHARAT PETROL BUNK SLAB - II 8:05 4:10
  BACHUPALLY X ROAD SLAB - II 8:07 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 47
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BLOSSOM SCHOOL SLAB - II 7:35 4:30
2 KTR COLONY ROAD NO - 2 SLAB - II 7:40 4:25
3 KTR COLONY ROAD NO - 5 SLAB - II 7:45 4:20
4 AD CHICKEN CENTRE SLAB - II 7:48 4:17
5 CHAITANYA ROAD SLAB - II 7:50 4:15
6 EURO KIDS SLAB - II 7:55 4:10
7 VIGNAN BACK GATE SLAB - II 8:00 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 48
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 HDFC PEARLS VALLEY SLAB - III    
2 HDFC MAIN ROAD SLAB - III    
3 RAGHAVA REDDY FUNCTION HALL SLAB - II    
4 VERTEX PRIME SLAB - II    
5 OLD AGE HOME SLAB - II    
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 49
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 CHARMAS SLAB - II 7:25 4:10
2 WATER TANK SLAB - II 7:30 4:20
3 KARACHY BAKERY SLAB - II 7:32 4:15
4 BHAVYAS SLAB - II 7:40 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 50
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 EASWAR VILLAS SLAB - 2 7:40 4:10
2 PUSHPAK SLAB - 2 7:43 4:07
3 VIJETHA SLAB - 2 7:50 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45

 

ROUTE NO: 51
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 CARVARY TEMPLE SLAB - 3 7:35 4:40
2 MATRUSHRI NAGAR SLAB - 3 7:40 4:35
3 APARNA COUNTY SLAB - 3 7:45 4:30
4 MIYAPUR x ROAD SLAB - 3 7:50 4:25
5 SMR VINAY CITY SLAB - 3 7:55 4:20
6 CHAITANYA LANE SLAB - 3 8:00 4:15
7 SUNWAY OPES SLAB - 3 8:10 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45

 

ROUTE NO: 56
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 IDPL COLONY NTR STATUTE SLAB - IV 7:05 5:10
2 GANESH NAGAR SLAB - III 7:10 5:05
3 IDPL STAR LITE COMPLEX SLAB - III 7:12 5:03
4 CHINTAL NANDINI SLAB - III 7:15 5:00
5 SHAPUR ROAD SLAB - III 7:20 4:45
7 GAJULLARAMARAM MAIN ROAD SLAB - III 7:25 4:35
8 U M C S SLAB - III 7:30 4:30
9 GAJULARAMARAM TO SHAMSHIGUDA ROAD SLAB - III 7:35 4:25
10 JEEDIMETLA SLAB - III 7:50 4:20
11 SURARAM SLAB - II 8:00 4:15
12 SURARAM BUS STOP SLAB - II 8:05 4:10
13 SURARAM VILLAGE SLAB - II 8:10 4:05
14 VISWA KARMA COLONY SLAB - II 8:12 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:15 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 57
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 GUMMADIDALLA X ROAD SLAB - IV 7:10 5:00
2 BONTHAPALLY SLAB - III 7:30 4:45
3 DOMADUGU SLAB - III 7:35 4:40
4 ANNARAM SLAB - III 7:45 4:30
5 PRAKRUTHI NIVAS SLAB - III 7:50 4:25
  GAGILLA PUR GREEN WOOD VENTURE SLAB - II 8:00 4:10
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 58
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 GAGILLAPUR CHURCH SLAB - II 7:25 4:47
2 GAGILLAPUR VILLAGE SLAB - II 7:30 4:45
3 DUNDIGAL X ROAD SLAB - II 7:33 4:40
4 DUNDIGAL VILLAGE SLAB - II 7:40 4:35
5 D POCHAMPALLY VILLAGE SLAB - II 7:50 4:30
6 D POCHAMPALLY SUB STATION SLAB - II 7:55 4:25
7 BASARAGADI SLAB - III 8:00 4:20
8 GANDIMAISAMMA MADANAL OFFICE SLAB - II 8:05 4:10
10 GANDIMAISSAMMA X ROAD SLAB - II 8:10 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:20 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 59
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 PRANEETH V SLAB-II 7:30 4:40
2 SHAMIPUR SLAB-II 7:35 4:35
3 PRANEETH MEADOWS SLAB-II 7:45 4:30
4 OAKRIDGE SCHOOL SLAB-II 7:50 4:25
5 S.R.R HIGHTS SLAB - I 8:00 4:20
6 VIVEKANANDA STATUE BOWRAMPET SLAB - I 8:00 4:18
7 SHIVALAYAM TEMPLE BOWRAMPET SLAB - I 8:02 4:12
8 BUS STOP BOWRAMPET SLAB - I 8:05 4:10
9 MAIN ROAD BOWRAMPET SLAB - I 8:07 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 61
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 HMT SWARNAPURI SLAB - III 7:10 5:00
2 D K ENCLAVE SLAB - III 7:30 4:55
3 J P N NAGAR CIRCLE SLAB - III 7:35 4:50
5 CHAITANYA COLLEGE SLAB - III 7:45 4:40
6 SUNWAY OPUS SLAB - III 8:00 4:35
8 ICICI BANK SLAB - II 8:10 4:10
10 GEETHAJALI SCHOOL ROAD SLAB - II 8:15 4:05
11 ESY STORES SLAB - II 8:17 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:30 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 62
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 RITA SCHOOL SLAB - III 7:20 4:25
2 TALKIE TOWN SLAB - III 7:30 4:20
3 SHIVALAYAM SLAB - III 7:35 4:15
4 R V AVANEENDRA SLAB - III 7:40 4:10
5 RADHA MADHAV SLAB - II 7:45 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:30 3:50

 

ROUTE NO: 63
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 BEERAMGUDA X ROAD (SAI NAGAR COLONY) SLAB - IV 7:05 4:40
2 ASHOK NAGAR SLAB - IV 7:15 4:43
3 JYOTHI NAGAR SLAB - IV 7:25 4:45
4 SRIDEVI THEATRE SLAB - IV 7:30 4:50
5 BANDHAM KOMMU SLAB - IV 7:35 4:55
6 CHANDA NAGAR SLAB - IV 7:40 4:30
7 GENESIS SCHOOL OPP SLAB - III 7:45 4:25
8 MIYAPUR X ROAD SLAB - III 7:50 4:20
8 VIKAS SCHOOL SLAB - III 7:55 4:10
9 VOLVO BACK SIDE SLAB - II 8:00 4:05
10 MAA VILLAS SLAB - II 8:05 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:50

 

ROUTE No: 64
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 NILE VALLEY GANGARAM SLAB - III 7:40 4:50
2 APARNA SLAB - III 7:30 4:40
3 DEEPTHI SRI NAGAR SLAB - III 7:45 4:30
4 ALLIENZ ELITE SLAB - III 8:00 4:15
5 VISWANATH GARDEN SLAB - III 8:05 4:10
6 MORE SLAB - III 8:07 4:05
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45

 

ROUTE NO: 65
S. NO BUSSTOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 HUDA COLONY WATER TANK SLAB - III 7:25 4:23
2 SUB STATION SLAB - III 7:27 4:25
3 VIDYA NURSING HOME SLAB - III 7:30 4:30
4 KADIMI HOSPITAL SLAB - III 7:35 4:32
5 MY HOME BACK GATE SLAB - III 7:40 4:15
6 KALKI HEIGHTS SLAB - III 7:45 4:40
7 VIGNAN SCHOOL SLAB - III 7:47 4:42
8 VAISHALI NAGAR SLAB - III 7:50 4:45
9 KANGAROO KIDS SLAB - III 7:52 4:47
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45

 

ROUTE NO: 66
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 DIVYA SHAKTHI SLAB - III 7:30 4:35
2 ANDHRA BANK (MAYURI NAGAR) SLAB - III 7:35 4:30
3 BOMMARILLU SLAB - III 7:37 4:25
4 ARK TOWERS SLAB - III 7:40 4:20
5 OLD AGE HOME ROAD SLAB - II 7:50 4:15
6 PRAJAPATHI BACK ROAD SLAB - III 7:45 4:10
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45

 

ROUTE NO: 67
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 JANA PRIYA ENCLAVE SLAB - III 7:15 4:25
2 HEMA DURGA SLAB - III 7:20 4:30
3 ALLWYN X ROAD SLAB - III 7:30 4:35
4 SEEDS SLAB - III 7:35 4:40
5 MYTHRI NAGAR KAMMAN SLAB - III 7:37 4:42
6 VENKATESHWARA TEMPLE SLAB - III 7:40 4:45
7 PRANEETH HOSPITAL SLAB - III 7:45 4:50
8 SMR VINAY HILANDS SLAB - III 8:00 4:17
9 NAREN ESTATES SLAB - III 8:05 4:15
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45

 

ROUTE NO: 68
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 RAGHAVENDRA COLONY SLAB - IV 7:10 4:50
2 PRANEETH VENTURE SLAB - IV 7:20 4:40
3 NAVYA HOMES SLAB - IV 7:30 4:30
4 GANDI GUDEM SLAB - IV 7:40 4:20
5 BALAJI BLISS SLAB - II 7:50 4:10
6 MALLAMPET X ROAD SLAB - II 7:55 4:05
7 PAPER FACTORY SLAB - II 8:00 4:00
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45

 

ROUTE NO: 69
S. NO BUS STOP SLAB FOR TRANS FEE AM TIME PM TIME
1 NEW MIG BHEL SLAB - 4 7:05 5:20
2 GULMANOHAR TOWN SLAB - 4 7:20 5:00
3 YELLAMMA TEMPLE SLAB - 4 7:10 5:10
4 LINGAMPALLY RAILWAY STATION SLAB - 4 7:20 5:00
5 P.J.R STADIUM SLAB - 4 7:35 4:50
6 HUDA CENTRE   SLAB - 4 7:40 4:45
7 KADAMI HOSPITAL SLAB - 4 7:30 4:55
8 BAJAJ ELECTRONICS SLAB - 4 7:50 4:40
  SCHOOL   8:25 3:45